Pos   Team Pld W T L Goals Pts Last 5
1 Ogulin 16 15 0 1 60:8 45       
2 Karlovac 1919 16 12 1 3 68:16 37       
3 Draganić 16 11 0 5 43:22 33       
4 Zrinski Ozalj 16 9 3 4 55:22 30       
5 Dobra (SP) 16 8 2 6 48:38 26       
6 Ilovac 16 3 4 9 16:48 13       
7 Slunj 16 3 3 10 25:48 12       
8 Mostanje 16 1 3 12 17:62 6       
9 Korana 16 1 2 13 11:79 5       

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL  PIONIRI

22
Bosanac Niko (5 KU) (NK Slunj)
15
Novosel Bruno (NK Draganić)
Trifković Borna (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Valić Sven (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
14
Mojčec Manuel (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
13
Petrić Mislav (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
10
Lukač Antonio (3 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
9
Arbaš Matej (NK Draganić)
Basara Zoran (NK Karlovac 1919)
Graša Leon (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
8
Curman Patrik (NK Karlovac 1919)
Kratofil Vedran (2 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Raguž Ivan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Stipetić Dino (NK Dobra (SP))
7
Barko Ivan (NK Ogulin)
Brcković Marko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Vukelja Matej (NK Ogulin)
6
Sabljak Robert (NK Ogulin)
Sabo Josip (NK Ogulin)
5
Jagunić Ivan (1 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Ribić Robert (NK Dobra (SP))
Tokalić Antonio (NK Korana)
Turkalj Ivan (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Vignjević Goran (NK Ogulin)
Žitko Luka (NK Mostanje)
Amić Dejan (NK Dobra (SP))
Antonac Patrik (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Bencetić Noa (NK Draganić)
Čađavčan Toni (NK Draganić)
Fanjak Lovro (NK Karlovac 1919)
Mihalić Stipe (NK Ogulin)
Paušić Ivan (NK Dobra (SP)) 3
Baršić Tin (NK Ilovac)
Brozović Marko (NK Mostanje)
Jurković David (NK Mostanje)
Krašina Mihael (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Latković Jan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Magdić Mihael (NK Karlovac 1919)
Majdančić Josip (1 KU) (NK Korana)
Perinac Jakov (1 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Rendulić Švaco Patrik (NK Ogulin)
Stijepić Milovan (NK Mostanje)
Stipetić Roko (NK Ogulin)
Tržok Tin (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Vučeta Ivan (NK Slunj)
Vučetić Borna (NK Ogulin) 2
Banović David (NK Mostanje)
Bilješković Ivan (1 KU) (NK Korana)
Blašković Gabrijel (NK Dobra (SP))
Cvitešić Luka (NK Karlovac 1919)
Fureš Ivan (NK Ilovac)
Gežić Filip (NK Draganić)
Lukačić Ante (NK Korana)
Matanić Mislav (NK Slunj)
Matko Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Muže Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Prebeg Kristian (NK Slunj)
Rataić Jure (NK Draganić)
Rožić Vedran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Škrtić Matija (NK Karlovac 1919)
Vučić Leonardo (NK Ogulin)
Županić Niko (NK Dobra (SP)) 1
Goršić Marko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Sodić Leon (NK Draganić)
Bakić Filip (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
Ban Ivano (NK Ilovac)
Banjavčić David (NK Ilovac)
Car Marko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Djema Daniel (NK Karlovac 1919)
Domitrović Bruno (NK Dobra (SP))
Klokočki Valentin (NK Ilovac)
Konjek Filip (NK Draganić)
Kuri Ivan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Lemić Niko (NK Ilovac)
Lipošćak Ivan (NK Dobra (SP))
Lisica Goran (NK Ogulin)
Markešić Teo (NK Draganić)
Matković Patrik (NK Dobra (SP))
Mazalin Matej (NK Mostanje)
Mazalin Marko (NK Mostanje)
Medved Adrian (NK Karlovac 1919)
Muić Luka (NK Korana)
Papić Marko (NK Mostanje)
Pilat Patrik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Prpić Moreno (NK Ilovac)
Rendulić Noa Izak (NK Ogulin)
Šeketa David (NK Karlovac 1919)
Škrtić Matej (NK Karlovac 1919)
Špigelski Borna (NK Ilovac)
Stavljenić Gabrijel (NK Korana)
Tomačić Matija (NK Ilovac)
Udorović Marko (NK Draganić)
1
Autogol
Baršić Tin (NK Ilovac)
Goršić Marko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Sodić Leon (NK Draganić)

Match

Ogulin Zrinski Ozalj

2 - 0

11. Match Day

14. studenoga 2021., 0:00

N/A