Korana

Rank
3
Matches
21
Won
10
Tied
5
Lost
6

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL PIONIRI

 

33
Uđbinac Matej (Ilovac)
20
Valić Danijel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
14
Bijonda Teo (Slunj)
Šaflin Mihael (Ilovac)
11
Diklić Bruno (Ilovac)
10
Lukšić Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
9
Barišić Dominik (Duga Resa 1929)
Bosnić Alen (Ogulin)
Domitrović Dominik (Ogulin)
Grubešić Tomislav (Karlovac 1919)
Katalinić Noa (Vatrogasac)
Žabčić Adrian (3 KU) (Ilovac)
8
Miličević Andro (Karlovac 1919)
Rožić Vjeran (Zrinski-Ozalj)
7
Brezović Manuel (Vatrogasac)
Volarić Kevin (Vatrogasac)
6
Prašina Karlo (2 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Banjavčić Filip (Duga Resa 1929)
Cerjak Antonio (Ilovac)
Dujam Dino (Karlovac 1919)
5
Mravunac Adrijan (Ilovac)
Stanković Dominik (Duga Resa 1929)
Tripalo Ante (Ogulin)
4
Bogut Franko (Karlovac 1919)
Gatarić Mateo (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Kobasić Ivan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Laić Luka (Ilovac)
Mihalić Antonio (Duga Resa 1929)

3
Blažević Ivan (Vatrogasac)
Belanek Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Bokulić Luka (Ogulin)
Cindrić Fran (Slunj)
Cindrić Josip (Slunj)
Erić Luka (Karlovac 1919)
Hrvojević Martin (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Kusanić Marko (2 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Lemić Dino (Vatrogasac)
Ružnić Benjamin (Vatrogasac)
Žalac Filip (Slunj)

2
Bilandžija Gabriel (Korana)
Blažun Josip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Bogović Florian (Slunj)
Cindrić Jakov (Ilovac)
Grbiniček Roko (Ilovac)
Ivančić Fabijan (Duga Resa 1929)
Kampić Viktor (Slunj)
Kosanović Nikša (Karlovac 1919)
Polović Niko (Karlovac 1919)
Protulipac Matija (Ilovac)
Salopek Ivan (Slunj)
Starešina Filip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Vukelja Lovro (Ogulin)
Živčić Luka (Karlovac 1919)
Žužinjak Dominik (Ilovac)

1
Babić Marko (Karlovac 1919)
Belčić Andrej (Karlovac 1919)
Belić Marijan (Ilovac)
Biličić Filip (Duga Resa 1929)
Biličić Dino (Duga Resa 1929)
Brajković Filip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Bursić Filip (Duga Resa 1929)
Cabor Ante (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Cindrić Niko (Karlovac 1919)
Cindrić Mihael (Slunj)
Glasnović Mario (Korana)
Golik Dino (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Jagodić Erik (Vatrogasac)
Joha Luka (Karlovac 1919)
Kadić Luka (Slunj)
Kalaš Marko (Korana)
Kralj Luka (Korana)
Krvarić Mateo (Karlovac 1919)
Kučinić Luka (Ogulin)
Lapić Šimun (Slunj)
Lipošćak Petar (Ogulin)
Lucijanić Marko (Ilovac)
Lukač Domagoj (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Maletić Karlo (Vatrogasac)
Matić Alessandro (Karlovac 1919)
Mihalić Patrik (Ogulin)
Obrovac Claudio (Slunj)
Paušić Borna (Ogulin)
Skolan Dominik (Vatrogasac)
Sminderovac Luka (Slunj)
Stavljenić Antonyo (Korana)
Škarjak Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Štefanac Andrija (1 KU) (Ogulin)
Tavić Dragan (Korana)
Trupković Mateo (Duga Resa 1929)
Velić Nail (Karlovac 1919)
Velić Josip (Korana)
1
Autogol
Blažević Ivan (Vatrogasac)
Diklić Bruno (Ilovac)
Grdešić Gabriel (Ogulin)
Prašina Karlo (Vatrogasac)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Ilovac Korana

4 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Karlovac 1919

1 - 5

N/A 0:00 N/A
Slunj Duga Resa 1929

4 - 2

N/A 0:00 N/A
Vatrogasac Zrinski Ozalj

5 - 1