Ilovac

Rank
1
Matches
21
Won
13
Tied
2
Lost
6

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL PIONIRI

 

33
Uđbinac Matej (Ilovac)
20
Valić Danijel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
16
Bijonda Teo (Slunj)
14
Šaflin Mihael (Ilovac)
13
Katalinić Noa (Vatrogasac)
12
Bosnić Alen (Ogulin)
11
Diklić Bruno (Ilovac)
Lukšić Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
10
Rožić Vjeran (2 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
9
Barišić Dominik (Duga Resa 1929)
Domitrović Dominik (Ogulin)
Grubešić Tomislav (Karlovac 1919)
Miličević Andro (Karlovac 1919)
Žabčić Adrian (3 KU) (Ilovac)
8
Brezović Manuel (Vatrogasac)
Volarić Kevin (Vatrogasac)
6
Prašina Karlo (2 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Banjavčić Filip (Duga Resa 1929)
Cerjak Antonio (Ilovac)
Dujam Dino (Karlovac 1919)
Mihalić Antonio (Duga Resa 1929)
5
Blažević Ivan (Vatrogasac)
Kobasić Ivan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Mravunac Adrijan (Ilovac)
Stanković Dominik (Duga Resa 1929)
Tripalo Ante (Ogulin)

 

4
Bogut Franko (Karlovac 1919)
Bokulić Luka (Ogulin)
Gatarić Mateo (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Laić Luka (Ilovac)

3
Belanek Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Cindrić Josip (Slunj)
Cindrić Fran (Slunj)
Erić Luka (Karlovac 1919)
Hrvojević Martin (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Kampić Viktor (Slunj)
Kusanić Marko (2 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Lemić Dino (Vatrogasac)
Ružnić Benjamin (Vatrogasac)
Žalac Filip (Slunj)

2
Bilandžija Gabriel (Korana)
Blažun Josip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Bogović Florian (Slunj)
Cindrić Jakov (Ilovac)
Grbiniček Roko (Ilovac)
Ivančić Fabijan (Duga Resa 1929)
Kosanović Nikša (Karlovac 1919)
Maletić Karlo (Vatrogasac)
Mihalić Patrik (Ogulin)
Polović Niko (Karlovac 1919)
Protulipac Matija (Ilovac)
Salopek Ivan (Slunj)
Starešina Filip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Vukelja Lovro (Ogulin)
Živčić Luka (Karlovac 1919)
Žužinjak Dominik (Ilovac)

1
Babić Marko (Karlovac 1919)
Belčić Andrej (Karlovac 1919)
Belić Marijan (Ilovac)
Biličić Dino (Duga Resa 1929)
Biličić Ivan (Vatrogasac)
Biličić Filip (Duga Resa 1929)
Brajković Filip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Bursić Filip (Duga Resa 1929)
Cabor Ante (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Cindrić Mihael (ŽNS Karlovački)
Cindrić Niko (Karlovac 1919)
Glasnović Mario (Korana)
Golik Dino (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Grčić Leo (Vatrogasac)
Jagodić Erik (Vatrogasac)
Joha Luka (Karlovac 1919)
Kadić Luka (Slunj)
Kalaš Marko (Korana)
Kralj Luka (Korana)
Krvarić Mateo (Karlovac 1919)
Kučinić Luka (Ogulin)
Lapić Šimun (Slunj)
Lipošćak Petar (Ogulin)
Lucijanić Marko (Ilovac)
Lukač Domagoj (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Matić Alessandro (Karlovac 1919)
Obrovac Claudio (Slunj)
Paušić Borna (Ogulin)
Skolan Dominik (Vatrogasac)
Sminderovac Luka (Slunj)
Stavljenić Antonyo (Korana)
Škarjak Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Štefanac Andrija (1 KU) (Ogulin)
Tavić Dragan (Korana)
Trupković Mateo (Duga Resa 1929)
Velić Josip (Korana)
Velić Nail (Karlovac 1919)

1
Autogol
Blažević Ivan (Vatrogasac)
Diklić Bruno (Ilovac)
Dražetić Luka (Korana)
Grdešić Gabriel (Ogulin)
Prašina Karlo (Vatrogasac)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Ilovac Korana

4 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Karlovac 1919

1 - 5

N/A 0:00 N/A
Slunj Duga Resa 1929

4 - 2

N/A 0:00 N/A
Vatrogasac Zrinski Ozalj

5 - 1