Ogulin

Rank
3
Matches
21
Won
11
Tied
1
Lost
9

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ PIONIRI

30
Cindrić Mate (2 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
22
Kučinić Luka (Ogulin)
21
Valić Danijel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
17
Kirasić Noah (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
16
Stavljenić Antonyo (Ilovac)
14
Bokulić Luka (Ogulin)
12
Cindrić Mihovil (Slunj)
Žalac Filip (Slunj)
11
Maslač Domagoj (Dobra (SP))
10
Popović Ivica (Dobra (SP))
9
Bosnić Alen (Ogulin)
Knez Roko (Karlovac 1919)
Lapić Šimun (2 KU) (Slunj)
Lovrić Alen (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Mudrovčić Mihael (Ilovac)
8
Vukelja Lovro (Ogulin)
7
Kozjan Stjepan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Lipošćak Petar (Dobra (SP))
Lončarić Mario (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Lukšić Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
6
Dujan Nino (Karlovac 1919)
Dujmović Vito (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Graša Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Turković Albin (Ogulin)

5
Brozović Mateo (Dobra (SP))
Cindrić Ante (Dobra (SP))
Oskoruš Niko (Ogulin)
Regetaš Domagoj (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Rožić Vjeran (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)

4
Bogut Franko (Karlovac 1919)
Cindrić Josip (Slunj)
Kalaš Marko (Korana)
Mrakužić Matej (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Paušić Borna (Ogulin)
Salopek Ivan (Slunj)
Štefanac Andrija (1 KU) (Ogulin)
Turković Filip (Dobra (SP))
Velić Nail (Karlovac 1919)

3
Ivanjko Dino (Ogulin)
Bartolac Luka (Karlovac 1919)
Brezović Tin (Karlovac 1919)
Ilić Fran (1 KU) (Ilovac)
Laskač Roko (Karlovac 1919)
Stišćak Anton (Duga Resa 1929)
Šeketa Emil (Karlovac 1919)
Župčić Tomislav (Duga Resa 1929)

2
Bićanić Mihael (Ogulin)
Brajković Filip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Brozović Mate (Duga Resa 1929)
Brozović Marko (Dobra (SP))
Cerjak Antonio (Karlovac 1919)
Cindrić Jakov (Slunj)
Filipčić Mateo (Duga Resa 1929)
Grbiniček Roko (Ilovac)
Kusanić Marko (Karlovac 1919)
Mamić Luka (Dobra (SP))
Mihalić Antonio (Duga Resa 1929)
Mrvoš Viktor (Ogulin)
Mudrovčić Gabriel (Ilovac)
Novogradac Leon (Ilovac)
Obrovac Mislav (Slunj)
Rebrović Tomislav (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Tripalo Ante (Ogulin)

1
Mrzljak Mateo (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Belanek Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Blašković Gabrijel (Duga Resa 1929)
Bogdanović Luka (Ilovac)
Brozović Ivan (Korana)
Cindrić Niko (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Dejanović Leon (Karlovac 1919)
Dražetić Luka (Korana)
Golik Dino (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Hudurović Dorijan (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
Katić Ivan (Duga Resa 1929)
Kolić David (Ogulin)
Kralj Luka (Korana)
Krivačić Dorian (Duga Resa 1929)
Krvarić Mateo (Karlovac 1919)
Lisica Goran (Ogulin)
Mihalić Fran (Duga Resa 1929)
Mravunac Puškarić Leo (Slunj)
Petrović Gabrijel (Slunj)
Pratnemer Borna (Ilovac)
Protulipac Antun (Ilovac)
Radman Leon (Ilovac)
Raužan Petar (Korana)
Rendulić Dominik (Slunj)
Rožić Vedran (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Salopek Ante (Ogulin)
Skolan Fabijan (Ilovac)
Sminderovac Ivan (Slunj)
Spudić Mateo (Ilovac)
Tkalec Antonio (Dobra (SP))

1
Autogol
Bogović Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Ivanjko Dino (Ogulin)
Mrzljak Mateo (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Neznanović Filip (Korana)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Slunj

4 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Korana Duga Resa 1929

2 - 2

N/A 0:00 N/A
Ilovac Zrinski Ozalj

1 - 4

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra (SP) Karlovac 1919

6 - 3

N/A 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Slunj

-:-