Slunj

Rank
6
Matches
9
Won
4
Tied
0
Lost
5

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL  PIONIRI

16
Mihalić Stipe (NK Ogulin)
15
Cindrić Borna (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
12
Šebalj Stipe (2 KU) (NK Slunj)
9
Štefanac Andrija (3 KU) (NK Ogulin)
8
Piškur Emilio (NK Dobra (SP))
Prpić Moreno (NK Ilovac)
Vukelja Fran (NK Ogulin)
7
Kirasić Noah (NK Dobra (SP))
Kolić Mihael (NK Karlovac 1919)
Obrovac Filip (NK Slunj)
6
Ivančić Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Jurković David (NK Mostanje)
5
Milosavljević Mihael (NK Ilovac)
Pratnemer Borna (2 KU) (NK Ilovac)
4
Kolić David (NK Ogulin)
Stipetić David (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Valić Sven (2 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Vučeta Ivan (NK Slunj)
3
Bosanac Niko (NK Slunj)
Knez Roko (NK Ilovac)
Lisica Goran (NK Ogulin)
Tutić Noel (NK Ilovac)
2
Antičić Alan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Boljar Jakob (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Djema Daniel (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Graša Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Karapandža Ivano (NK Karlovac 1919)
Klipa Luka (NK Korana)
Matković Patrik (NK Dobra (SP))
Muže Leon (NK Ilovac)
Novogradac Leon (NK Ilovac)
Škrtić Matej (NK Karlovac 1919)
Stupljanec David (NK Ilovac)
Udorović Zoran (NK Korana)
Vranić Matija (NK Karlovac 1919)

1
Čančar David (NK Slunj)
Bastaja Andro (NK Slunj)
Belić Antonio (NK Ilovac)
Brezetić Mihael (NK Mostanje)
Brozović Fran (NK Mostanje)
Graša Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Grginčić Nikola (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Kovačević Matija (NK Ilovac)
Kovačić Rafael (NK Mostanje)
Kratofil Vedran (NK Dobra (SP))
Kurelac Dominik (NK Ogulin)
Kuri Ivan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Kusanić Matija (NK Slunj)
Loknar Niko (NK Korana)
Matić Crisstiano (NK Karlovac 1919)
Matko Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mazalin Marko (NK Mostanje)
Mravunac Puškarić Leo (NK Slunj)
Mudrovčić Gabriel (NK Ilovac)
Pintarić Filip (NK Mostanje)
Raguž Ivan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Stipetić Dominik (NK Mostanje)
Stošić Luka (NK Ilovac)
Tokalić Mario (NK Korana)
Trifković Borna (NK Dobra (SP))
Velić Josip (NK Korana)
Vrbanić David (NK Ilovac)

1
Autogol
Lukačić Ante (NK Korana)
Čančar David (NK Slunj)

Match Score
6. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Zrinski Ozalj

10 - 0

6. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Ilovac Korana

3 - 0

6. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 Slunj

4 - 7

6. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Mostanje Karlovac 1919

1 - 2