REZULTATI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

Kolo 26

 

Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 – Croatia ’78 4 : 1  
Mali Erjavec Zrinski Ozalj – Ilovac 0 : 3  
Ogulin Ogulin – Josipdol 2 : 1  
Klc-Turanj Korana – Vojnić ’95 3 : 1  
Gornje Mekušje Vatrogasac – Draganić 0 : 1  

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. Ilovac 26 24 1 1 91 25 +66 73
2. Duga Resa 1929 26 16 2 8 55 41 +14 50
3. Ogulin 26 14 2 10 60 48 +12 44
4. Zrinski-Ozalj 26 12 3 11 44 34 +10 39
5. Croatia ’78 26 10 4 12 48 53 -5 34
6. Korana 26 10 4 12 38 46 -8 34
7. Josipdol 26 9 2 15 52 54 -2 29
8. Vojnić ’95 26 9 1 16 27 67 -40 28
9. Draganić 26 8 3 15 34 47 -13 27
10. Vatrogasac 26 5 4 17 28 62 -34 19

 

RASPORED NATJECANJA

 

Kolo 27

 

03.06.2018 18:00 Žakanje Croatia ’78 – Vatrogasac
03.06.2018 18:00 Draganići Draganić – Korana
03.06.2018 18:00 Vojnić Vojnić ’95 – Ogulin
03.06.2018 18:00 Josipdol Josipdol – Zrinski Ozalj
02.06.2018 17:30 Klc-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac – Duga Resa 1929

  

REZULTATI 2. ŽNL NSKŽ

Kolo 14

 

Rečica      Mladost (R) – Dobra (SP) 5 : 0  

 

Kolo 25

 

Kamanje      Vrlovka – Cetingrad 1 : 3  
Rečica      Mladost(R) – Mrežnica 3 : 5  
Zagorje      Mladost (Z) – Frankopan 0 : 9  
Donje Mekušje      Kupa – Dobra (SP) 3 : 0 p.f.čl 56 PNN  
Krnjak      Krnjak Barilović – Petrova gora 5 : 3  
Belavići      VOŠK – Šišljavić 4 : 2  
Novigrad      Dobra (N) – Oštarije 1 : 3  

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. Mrežnica 25 20 4 1 122 39 85 64
2. Dobra ( SP ) 24 16 4 4 65 38 27 52
3. Krnjak Barilović 24 15 1 8 89 57 32 46
4. Cetingrad 25 12 5 8 43 38 5 41
5. Vrlovka 25 13 1 11 52 39 23 40
6. Oštarije 24 11 6 7 55 38 17 39
7. Kupa 25 11 5 9 58 42 16 38
8. Dobra ( N ) 25 11 4 10 73 43 30 37
9. Petrova gora 25 10 5 10 49 46 3 35
10. Frankopan 24 9 5 10 49 50 -1 32
11. Mladost ( R ) 24 8 1 15 44 77 -33 25
12. Šišljavić 24 4 7 13 49 81 -32 19
13. Mladost ( Z ) 24 3 3 18 36 119 -83 12
14. VOŠK 25 2 3 20 24 108 -84 9

 

RASPORED NATJECANJA

 

Kolo 22

 

31.05.2018 18:00 Rečica      Mladost (R) – Mladost (Z)  NASTAVAK

Kolo 23

 

31.05.2018 15:30 Krnjak      Krnjak Barilović – Frankopan
31.05.2018 17:30 Oštarije      Oštarije – Šišljavić

Kolo 26

03.06.2018 18:00 Novigrad      Dobra (N) – Cetingrad
03.06.2018 18:00 Oštarije      Oštarije – VOŠK
03.06.2018 18:00 Šišljavić      Šišljavić – Krnjak Barilović
03.06.2018 15:00 Vojnić      Petrova gora – Kupa
03.06.2018 18:00 Sveti Petar      Dobra (SP) – Mladost (Z)
03.06.2018 15:00 Brežani      Frankopan – Mladost (R)

03.06.2018 18:00  Zvečaj                                       Mrežnica – Vrlovka