REZULTATI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

 

Kolo 22

 

 

Ogulin Ogulin – Croatia ’78 3 :  0    
Klc-Turanj Korana – Zrinski Ozalj 2 :  2    
Gornje Mekušje Vatrogasac – Duga Resa 1929 2 : 1    
Draganići Draganić – Ilovac 1 : 2    
Vojnić Vojnić ’95 – Josipdol 2 : 2    
   
     
Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. Ilovac 22 20 1 1 79 20 59 61
2. Duga Resa 1929 22 13 2 7 41 35 6 41
3. Ogulin 22 12 2 8 62 38 14 38
4. Zrinski Ozalj 22 10 3 9 40 29 11 33
5. Korana 22 9 4 9 32 35 -3 31
6. Croatia ‘78 22 9 3 10 42 48 -6 30
7. Vojnić ‘95 22 9 1 12 23 51 -28 28
8. Josipdol 22 8 2 12 48 47 1 26
9. Draganić 22 5 2 15 26 45 -19 17
10. Vatrogasac 22 3 4 15 21 56 -35 13

 

RASPORED NATJECANJA

Kolo 23

 

09.05.2018 17:30 Žakanje Croatia ’78 – Vojnić ’95
09.05.2018 17:30 Josipdol Josipdol – Draganić
09.05.2018 17:30 Klc-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac – Vatrogasac
09.05.2018 17:30 Duga Resa Duga Resa1929 – Korana
09.05.2018 17:30 Mali Erjavec Zrinski Ozalj – Ogulin

 

Kolo 24

 

13.05.2018 17:30 Mali Erjavec Zrinski Ozalj – Croatia ’78
13.05.2018 17:30 Ogulin Ogulin – Duga Resa 1929
13.05.2018 17:30 Klc-Turanj Korana – Ilovac
13.05.2018 17:30 Gornje Mekušje Vatrogasac – Josipdol
13.05.2018 17:30 Draganići Draganić – Vojnić ’95

 

 REZULTATI 2. ŽNL NSKŽ

 

Kolo 21

 

 

Zagorje      Mladost (Z) – Cetingrad 1 : 2  
Donje Mekušje      Kupa – Mladost (R) 4 : 0  
Krnjak      Krnjak Barilović – Vrlovka 3 : 2  
Belavići      VOŠK – Mrežnica 0 : 10  
Novigrad      Dobra (N) – Frakopan 5 : 1  
Šišljavić      Šišljavić – Petrova gora 2 : 2  

Oštarije                               Oštarije – Dobra (SP)                                    1 : 2

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. Mrežnica 21 16 4 1 94 29 65 52
2. Dobra ( SP ) 20 15 3 2 58 31 27 48
3. Krnjak Barilović 21 14 1 6 78 43 35 43
4. Oštarije 21 10 6 5 48 30 18 36
5. Vrlovka 21 11 1 9 48 35 13 34
6. Dobra ( N ) 21 10 2 9 67 37 30 32
7. Kupa 20 9 5 6 53 34 19 32
8. Petrova gora 21 9 4 8 39 33 6 31
9. Frankopan 21 6 5 10 33 50 -17 26
10. Cetingrad 20 7 5 8 26 33 -8 23
11. Mladost ( R ) 20 7 1 12 35 58 -23 22
12. Šišljavić 21 4 6 11 44 70 -26 18
13. Mladost ( Z ) 21 3 3 15 36 92 -56 12
14. VOŠK 21 0 2 19 15 99 -84 2

 

RASPORED NATJECANJA

 

Kolo 20

 

 

11.05.2018 17:30 Donje Mekušje      Kupa – Cetingrad

 

Kolo 22

 

13.05.2018 17:30 Cetingrad      Cetingrad – Šišljavić
13.05.2018 17:30 Vojnić      Petrova gora – Oštarije
13.05.2018 17:30 Sveti Petar      Dobra (SP) – Dobra (N)
13.05.2018 11:00 Brežani      Frankopan – VOŠK
13.05.2018 11:00 Zvečaj      Mrežnica – Krnjak Barilović
 13.05.2018 17:30 Kamanje      Vrlovka – Kupa
13.05.2018 17:30 Rečica      Mladost (R) – Mladost (Z)