REZULTATI NATJECANJA

  Kolo 22  
  28.04.2019 Karlovac-Turanj Korana – Vojnić ’95                 1 : 2    
  28.04.2019 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 – Croatia ’78         2 : 4    
  28.04.2019 Draganići Draganić – Slunj                   4 : 5    
  08.05.2019 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac – Ogulin    
  28.04.2019 Sveti Petar Dobra (SP) – Zrinski-Ozalj            5 : 1    

 

 

LJESTVICA 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. Ogulin 21 18 2 1 108 28 +80 56
2. Slunj 22 14 3 5 49 38 +11 45
3. Croatia ’78 22 12 3 7 50 34 +16 39
4. Duga Resa 1929 22 9 5 8 34 36 -2 32
5. Vojnić ’95 22 8 6 8 38 60 -22 30
6. Korana 22 9 2 11 36 44 -8 29
7. Dobra (SP) 22 7 5 10 35 49 -14 26
8. Zrinski-Ozalj 22 6 4 12 34 47 -13 22
9. Ilovac 21 6 3 12 28 42 -14 21
10. Draganić (-1) 22 2 3 17 21 55 -34 8

 

RASPORED NATJECANJA

                   
  Kolo 22    
  08.05.2019 17:30 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac – Ogulin      

 

  Kolo 23  
  05.05.2019 17:00 Vojnić Vojnić ’95 – Dobra (SP)    
  05.05.2019 17:00 Mali Erjavec Zrinski-Ozalj – Ilovac    
  05.05.2019 17:00 Ogulin Ogulin – Draganić    
  05.05.2019 17:00 Slunj Slunj – Duga Resa 1929    
  DOGOVOR Žakanje Croatia ’78 – Korana    

 

  Kolo 21  
  28.04.2019 Zagorje Mladost (Z) – Šišljavić            1 : 1    
  28.04.2019 Vojnić Petrova gora – Mladost (R)        1 : 3    
  28.04.2019 Belavići VOŠK – Vatrogasac              0 : 7    
  28.04.2019 Krnjak Krnjak Barilović – Dobra (N)       2 : 1    
  28.04.2019 Oštarije Oštarije – Vrlovka               5 : 0    
  28.04.2019 Zvečaj Mrežnica – Kupa                7 : 1    
  28.04.2019 Cetingrad Cetingrad – Frankopan           3 : 1    

 

 

LJESTVICA

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. Vatrogasac 21 19 2 0 74 16 +58 59
2. Krnjak Barilović 21 17 0 4 77 32 +45 51
3. Dobra (N) 21 11 4 6 58 30 +28 37
4. Oštarije 21 10 6 5 32 24 +8 36
5. Mrežnica 21 10 2 9 50 47 +3 32
6. Kupa 21 9 4 8 52 50 +2 31
7. Vrlovka 21 9 3 9 46 41 +5 30
8. Cetingrad 21 8 4 9 36 40 4 28
9. Šišljavić 21 8 2 11 35 44 -9 26
10. VOŠK 21 7 4 10 39 61 -22 25
11. Frankopan 21 7 3 11 33 47 3 24
12. Mladost (R) 21 7 2 12 33 44 -11 23
13. Mladost (Z) (-3) 21 3 4 14 21 58 -37 10
14. Petrova gora 21 1 2 18 18 71 -53 5

 

RASPORED NATJECANJA

 

  Kolo 22  
  05.05.2019 17:00 Šišljavić Šišljavić – Cetingrad    
  05.05.2019 11:00 Brežani Frankopan – Mrežnica    
  05.05.2019 17:00 Donje Mekušje Kupa – Oštarije    
  05.05.2019 17:00 Kamanje Vrlovka – Krnjak Barilović    
  05.05.2019 17:00 Novigrad Dobra (N) – VOŠK    
  05.05.2019 17:00 Gornje Mekušje Vatrogasac – Petrova gora    
  05.05.2019 17:00 Rečica Mladost (R) – Mladost (Z)