Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Ilovac 1 7 7 0 0 54:7+47 21       
2 Karlovac 1919 1 7 6 1 0 49:4+45 19       
3 Korana 7 5 2 0 26:3+23 17       
4 Duga Resa 1929 1 7 5 0 2 51:9+42 15       
5 ŠN Ogulin 1 8 4 1 3 53:19+34 13       
6 Karlovac 1919 2 7 3 1 3 17:13+4 10       
7 Ilovac 2 9 3 3 3 34:24+10 12       
8 Slunj 7 3 0 4 24:20+4 9       
9 ŠN Ogulin 2 9 2 1 6 20:35-15 7       
10 Mladost (R) 7 1 1 5 8:34-26 4       
11 Ilovac 3 8 1 0 7 5:70-65 3       
12 Duga Resa 1929 2 7 0 0 7 1:104-103 0       

STRIJELCI  1. ŽNL KARLIĆI

17
Krtić Karlo (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
15
Kučinić Marino (ŠN Ogulin)
14
Lang Filip (Karlovac 1919)
13
Kuzman Roko (Ilovac)
Čović Andrej (Karlovac 1919)
11
Mesec Loris (Ilovac)
Pap Ivan (1 KU) (Slunj)
Pribanić Adrian Noa (1 KU) (ŠN Ogulin)
8
Belan Toni (Ilovac)
Kosovac Teo (2 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Petrušić Luka (ŠN Ogulin)
Rajčević Kristian (1 KU) (Korana)
7
Grbiniček Bruno (Ilovac)
Kladnik Teo (ŠN Ogulin)
Mađer Juraj (Duga Resa 1929)
Petrlić Luka (Ilovac)
6
Luketić Niko (ŠN Ogulin)
Živčić Maro (Karlovac 1919)
5
Dakić Leon (Ilovac)
Golubić Bruno (Karlovac 1919)
Kasunić Pavao (Duga Resa 1929)
4
Holjevac Lukas (Slunj)
Bosiljevac Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Cindrić Luka (ŠN Ogulin)
Cindrić Matej (ŠN Ogulin)
Husanović Enis (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Ivančić Matej (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Lišnjić Lukas (Karlovac 1919)
Mihalić Tia (Korana)
Požar Fran (Ilovac)
Sabljarić Maro (Karlovac 1919)
Salopek Leon (ŠN Ogulin)
Tomačić Marin (1 KU) (Ilovac)
Turić Antonio (Korana)
Vrbanić Niko (Korana)
Škrtić Jakov (Korana)

3
Licitar Mihael (1 KU) (Ilovac)
Banjavčić Marko (Duga Resa 1929)
Horvat Ivan (Ilovac)
Janković Borna (Ilovac)
Kostelac Jakov (Ilovac)
Mioč Šimun Petar (ŠN Ogulin)
Požgaj Matija (Karlovac 1919)
Topolnjak Gabriel (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Čurjak Lukas (Ilovac)

2
Meljančić Ivano (Ilovac)
Pluščec Vito (Ilovac)
Jurčević Nikola (Slunj)
Poljak Ivano (1 KU) (ŠN Ogulin)
Raguž Luka (Karlovac 1919)
Stanković Marko (Duga Resa 1929)
Stolac Darijan (ŠN Ogulin)
Črne Matej (Mladost (R))
Šeketa Ante (Mladost (R))
Špelić Mihael (Slunj)
Štajcer Fran (Mladost (R))

1
Barac Lovro (Ilovac)
Cindrić Niko (ŠN Ogulin)
Bastaja Ivor (Slunj)
Božić Nikola (Ilovac)
Brlet Ivano (ŠN Ogulin)
Bujević Tomislav (Karlovac 1919)
Bukovac Marko (Duga Resa 1929)
Capan Maro (Slunj)
Farkaš Ivan (Ilovac)
Grbiniček Dino (Ilovac)
Grubić Lovro (Mladost (R))
Holjevac Nikola (Slunj)
Kolar Niko (Ilovac)
Kolić Martin (Duga Resa 1929)
Kučinić Noa (ŠN Ogulin)
Leljak Roko (Ilovac)
Marjanović Eva (Korana)
Novosel Mateo (1 KU) (Mladost (R))
Paušić Patrik (ŠN Ogulin)
Puškarić Borna (ŠN Ogulin)
Rizzi Ivan (Ilovac)
Rodić Marko (Ilovac)
Stipetić Fran (ŠN Ogulin)
Stubljar Filip (Karlovac 1919)
Turkalj Dominik (Slunj)
Vojak Lovro (Karlovac 1919)
Volić Luka (Korana)
Vuković Ivano (Karlovac 1919)
Vuljanić Jan (Ilovac)
Šlat Jakov (Karlovac 1919)
Štefanac Maksim (Ilovac)
Žgela Vid (Karlovac 1919)
Žužinjak Luka (Ilovac)
1
Autogol
Barac Lovro (Ilovac)
Cindrić Niko (ŠN Ogulin)
Holjevac Lukas (Slunj)
Ivičak Neo (Ilovac)
Licitar Mihael (Ilovac)
Meljančić Ivano (Ilovac)
Pluščec Vito (Ilovac)
Shaban Zekaj (Mladost (R))

Match Score
7. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 1 ŠN Ogulin 2

9 - 1

7. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 2 ŠN Ogulin 1

0 - 19

7. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Ilovac 1 Slunj

6 - 1

7. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Ilovac 2 Mladost (R)

2 - 2

7. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Ilovac 3 Korana

0 - 9

7. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Karlovac 1919 1 Karlovac 1919 2

1 - 0