Pos   Team Pld W T L Goals Pts Last 5
1 Zrinski Ozalj 11 9 2 0 31:7 29       
2 Ogulin 7 5 2 0 23:7 17       
3 Vatrogasac 10 5 2 3 22:14 17       
4 Slunj 10 4 1 5 21:19 13       
5 Croatia 78 9 3 3 3 18:14 12       
6 Duga Resa 1929 10 3 2 5 18:20 11       
7 Dobra (SP) 10 3 0 7 16:30 9       
8 Barilović 11 1 0 10 7:45 3       

STRIJELCI  1. ŽNL  JUNIORI

8
Brezović Tin (1 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Valić Danijel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
7
Bauman Karlo (NK Slunj)
Jurković Niko Fran (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Mihalić Stipe (NK Ogulin)
6
Babić Marko (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Ivaniš Alojz (2 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
Tomac Dino (NK Duga Resa 1929)
5
Valić Sven (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
4
Graša Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Obrovac Filip (NK Slunj)
Volarić Kevin (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
3
Katalinić Noa (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Lukšić Dominik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mamić Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Mrakužić Matej (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Prpić Filip (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Ribarić Petar (NK Croatia ’78)
Stanković Dominik (2 KU) (NK Barilović)
Valentić Luka (NK Slunj)
2
Belanek Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Bokulić Luka (NK Ogulin)
Boldin Mario (NK Croatia ’78)
Bosnić Alen (NK Ogulin)
Grubešić Tomislav (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Laić Damjan (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mravunac Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
Orešković Matej (NK Barilović)
Puškarić Matej (NK Dobra (SP))
Trifković Borna (NK Dobra (SP))
1
Komes Karlo (NK Dobra (SP))
Zdravković Juraj (NK Barilović)
Amić Dejan (NK Dobra (SP))
Atajić Almin (NK Barilović)
Barišić Dominik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Bićanić Ivan (NK Slunj)
Blažević Ivan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Brezović Manuel (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Dražetić Luka (NK Barilović)
Đukić Mutavdžija Noa (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Hodak Teo (NK Slunj)
Hodak Dario (NK Slunj)
Ivaniš Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
Jelić Deni (NK Dobra (SP))
Katić Ivan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Kerep Karlo (NK Croatia ’78)
Kratofil Vedran (NK Dobra (SP))
Krivačić Dorian (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lipošćak Petar (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Lukač Antonio (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Lukač Domagoj (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Matković Patrik (NK Dobra (SP))
Mihalić Fran (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mravunac Puškarić Leo (NK Slunj)
Mrvoš Viktor (NK Ogulin)
Plevel Martin (1 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
Prebeg Mario (NK Slunj)
Radman Filip (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Ribarić David (NK Croatia ’78)
Sabo Josip (NK Ogulin)
Salopek Ivan (NK Slunj)
Salopek Ivan (NK Ogulin)
Vidoš Valentino (NK Slunj)
Vukelja Lovro (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Župčić Tomislav (NK Barilović)
1
Autogol
Komes Karlo (NK Dobra (SP))
Zdravković Juraj (NK Barilović)

Match

Barilović Vatrogasac

0 - 4

1. Match Day

4. rujna 2021., 0:00

N/A