Pos   Team Pld W T L Goals Pts Last 5
1 Ogulin 18 15 2 1 86:17 47       
2 Zrinski Ozalj 17 15 2 0 46:10 47       
3 Vatrogasac 18 9 2 7 40:27 29       
4 Croatia 78 17 6 4 7 31:34 22       
5 Duga Resa 1929 16 5 2 9 28:42 17       
6 Slunj 17 4 3 10 25:48 15       
7 Dobra (SP) 18 4 2 12 24:54 14       
8 Barilović 17 2 1 14 11:59 7       

STRIJELCI  1. ŽNL  JUNIORI

23
Mihalić Stipe (NK Ogulin)
20
Jurković Niko Fran (3 KU) (NK Ogulin)
12
Brezović Tin (2 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
11
Ivaniš Alojz (2 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
10
Bokulić Luka (NK Ogulin)
Valić Sven (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
9
Valić Danijel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
8
Lisica Goran (NK Ogulin)
7
Babić Marko (2 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Bauman Karlo (NK Slunj)
Tomac Dino (NK Duga Resa 1929)
6
Graša Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
5
Prpić Filip (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Ribarić Petar (NK Croatia ’78)
Sabo Josip (NK Ogulin)
Volarić Kevin (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
4
Mrakužić Matej (2 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Bosnić Alen (NK Ogulin)
Lukšić Dominik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Obrovac Filip (NK Slunj)
Orešković Matej (NK Barilović)
Stanković Dominik (3 KU) (NK Barilović)
Vukelja Lovro (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
3
Analyticom COMET – Lista strijelaca Stranica: 1 / 3
Belanek Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Brezović Manuel (1 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Filipčić Mateo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Grubešić Tomislav (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Katalinić Noa (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Lipošćak Petar (3 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Lukač Domagoj (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mamić Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Paušić Borna (NK Ogulin)
Puškarić Matej (NK Dobra (SP))
Salopek Ivan (NK Slunj)
Valentić Luka (NK Slunj)
Vidoš Valentino (NK Slunj)
2
Blažević Ivan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Boldin Mario (NK Croatia ’78)
Cindrić Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Dolinar Karlo (NK Croatia ’78)
Đuričić Matej (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Glasnović Mario (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Grčić Leo (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Ivaniš Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
Katić Ivan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Kerep Karlo (1 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
Kolić David (NK Ogulin)
Krivačić Dorian (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Laić Damjan (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Matešić Tin (NK Ogulin)
Mravunac Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
Mrvoš Viktor (NK Ogulin)
Rahija Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
Rožić Vjeran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Trifković Borna (NK Dobra (SP))
Zorinić Josip (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
1
Komes Karlo (NK Dobra (SP))
Zdravković Juraj (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Amić Dejan (NK Dobra (SP))
Atajić Almin (NK Barilović)
Barišić Dominik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Bićanić Mihael (NK Ogulin)
Bićanić Ivan (NK Slunj)
Blažina Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Analyticom COMET – Lista strijelaca Stranica: 2 / 3
Dražetić Luka (NK Barilović)
Đukić Mutavdžija Noa (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Hodak Teo (NK Slunj)
Hodak Dario (NK Slunj)
Ivančić Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Jelić Deni (NK Dobra (SP))
Klipa Luka (NK Barilović)
Kozjan Stjepan (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kratofil Vedran (NK Dobra (SP))
Lukač Antonio (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Matković Patrik (NK Dobra (SP))
Mihalić Fran (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mravunac Puškarić Leo (NK Slunj)
Papa Jure (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Paušić Nikola (NK Dobra (SP))
Plevel Martin (1 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
Prebeg Mario (NK Slunj)
Radman Filip (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Ribarić David (NK Croatia ’78)
Salopek Ivan (NK Ogulin)
Stipetić David (NK Dobra (SP))
Župčić Tomislav (NK Barilović)
1
Autogol
Komes Karlo (NK Dobra (SP))
Mrakužić Matej (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Zdravković Juraj (NK Duga Resa 1929)

Match

Dobra (SP) Duga Resa 1929

2 - 1

13. Match Day

2. travnja 2022., 0:00

N/A