Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Karlovac 1919 1 20 20 0 0 200:7+193 60       
2 Ilovac 1 20 15 0 5 79:44+35 45       
3 Korana 20 10 3 7 40:59-19 33       
4 Zrinski Ozalj 20 9 3 8 37:50-13 30       
5 ŠN Ogulin 19 8 1 10 48:68-20 25       
6 Karlovac 1919 2 19 6 3 10 28:51-23 21       
7 Duga Resa 1929 20 6 3 11 39:69-30 21       
8 Slunj 19 4 1 14 33:93-60 13       
9 Mostanje ALL 19 2 2 15 23:86-63 8       

STRIJELCI 1.  ŽNL  LIMAĆI

54
Brkljačić Niko (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
49
Beader Trajanovski Dino (NK Karlovac 1919)
23
Bjelajac Petar (NK Karlovac 1919)
20
Simić Niko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Štajcer Tian (3 KU) (NK Ilovac)
15
Ćapin Nikša (NK Ilovac)
14
Ivančić Matej (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Tomačić Marin (NK Ilovac)
13
Jarnević Noa (2 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
Potlaček Antonio (NK Karlovac 1919)
Zoretić Adrian (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
12
Ferataj Ardijan (ŠN Ogulin)
11
Busić Ivor (1 KU) (NK Mostanje)
Pap Ivan (NK Slunj)
10
Kučinić Marino (ŠN Ogulin)
Tokalić Gabrijel (2 KU) (NK Korana)
9
Holjevac Lukas (NK Slunj)
Kirinčić Ivan (4 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kozjan Mihael (NK Ilovac)
8
Čović Andrej (NK Karlovac 1919)
Juratović Sven (NK Ilovac)
Luketić Niko (ŠN Ogulin)
Vuković Gabrijel (ŠN Ogulin)
7
Krtić Karlo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Marinković Roko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Podvorec Dorijan (NK Karlovac 1919)

6
Asoli Štanfar Filip (NK Karlovac 1919)
Jurčević Nikola (NK Slunj)
Jurišić Mihael (NK Korana)
Kasunić Pavao (2 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mihalić Toni (NK Ilovac)

5
Rajčević Kristian (NK Korana)
Ružić Ivor (NK Karlovac 1919)
Samardžija Jan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Tokalić Nikola (NK Korana)

4
Kirinčić David (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Brozović Marko (2 KU) (NK Mostanje)
Kusanić Marko (NK Slunj)
Poljak Vito (ŠN Ogulin)
Šebrek Filip (NK Karlovac 1919)
Topolnjak Gabriel (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Vrbanić Niko (NK Korana)

3
Golubić Bruno (NK Karlovac 1919)
Brcković Ivano (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Grbiniček Bruno (NK Ilovac)
Janjić Petar (NK Mostanje)
Jurišić Valentino (NK Mostanje)
Kos Niko (NK Slunj)
Mesec Loris (NK Ilovac)
Pribanić Adrian Noa (ŠN Ogulin)
Šantić August (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
Zajec Dino (NK Zrinski Ozalj)

2
Bačvar David (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Gnjilac Rafael (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Hipš Luka (NK Karlovac 1919)
Husanović Enis (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Kozina Petar (NK Korana)
Škarica Marin (NK Korana)
Škrtić Jakov (NK Korana)
Turkalj Dominik (NK Slunj)
Volić Luka (NK Korana)
1
Čečura Filip (NK Mostanje)
Bosiljevac Luka (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Capan Tin (NK Slunj)
Cindrić Matej (ŠN Ogulin)
Kožar Toni (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kružičević Miro (NK Mostanje)
Lovasić Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Lukenda Leon (NK Ilovac)
Mioč Šimun Petar (ŠN Ogulin)
Novaković David (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Trgovčić Mihael (NK Karlovac 1919)
Vesić Grgur (NK Karlovac 1919)
1
Autogol
Bastaja Ivor (NK Slunj)
Golubić Bruno (NK Karlovac 1919)
Joha Dominik (NK Mostanje)
Kirinčić David (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Moškun Luka (NK Karlovac 1919)
Mrkonja Joško (NK Slunj)
Sekulić Marino (NK Karlovac 1919)
Stolac Darijan (ŠN Ogulin)
Čečura Filip (NK Mostanje)

Match

Slunj Mostanje ALL

1 - 5

16. Match Day

17. travnja 2021., 0:00

N/A