Ilovac

Rank
9
Matches
27
Won
5
Tied
6
Lost
16

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ SENIORI

35
Poljak Marko (8 KU) (NK Ogulin)
27
Matuzić Mateo (2 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
26
Poljak Patrik (NK Ogulin)
24
Kurečki Luka (3 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
15
Tutić Igor (NK Vojnić 95)
14
Furač Luka (7 KU) (NK Mladost Rečica)
Perenčević Antonio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
13
Brbot Perica (NK Duga Resa 1929)
12
Brkić Mirko (2 KU) (NK Vojnić 95)
10
Jurić Kristijan (2 KU) (NK Vojnić 95)
Stipančić Dominik (NK Croatia ’78)
9
Bilavčić Josip (NK Korana)
Grubešić Josip (3 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Popovački Dominik (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Rehorić Filip (1 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
Vucelić Nikola (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
8
Hudorović Sandi (NK Mladost Rečica)
Štefanac Silvio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Valentić Luka (NK Korana)
7
Ivaniš Alojz (NK Croatia ’78)
Knezović Antonio (1 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Lesić Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Planinac Denis (NK Mladost Rečica)
6
Kolić Marko (NK Croatia ’78)
Valentić Marijo (NK Vojnić 95)

5
Bijelić Željko (NK Vojnić 95)
Cetinjanin Dario (NK Ogulin)
Magdić Renato (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Mihalić Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Topolnjak Dorijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Žunac Mihael (NK Mladost Rečica)

4
Aščić Dragan (1 KU) (NK Korana)
Barković Andrija (NK Ilovac)
Beg Tomislav (NK Croatia ’78)
Cindrić Igor (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Halavanić Florijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lesar Dario (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Magdić Marko (2 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Marković Josip (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Markulinčić Domagoj (NK Ilovac)
Mateljak Kristijan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Matovina Josip (NK Ogulin)
Polović Leonardo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Puškarić Marko (NK Ogulin)
Stojčić Sandy (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Vrbanić Antonio (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Vrbetić Leonardo (NK Mladost Rečica)

3
Jurčić Matej (NK Korana)
Grdić Mario (3 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Kladušan Roberto (NK Croatia ’78)
Kladušan Mihael (NK Croatia ’78)
Kovačić Igor (NK Ilovac)
Kuterovac Ivan (NK Mladost Rečica)
Parazajder Leonardo (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Radman Valentin (NK Croatia ’78)
Spudić Karlo (NK Mladost Rečica)
Štefok Mihovil (NK Korana)
Strgar Borna (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Tkalac Robert (2 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
Valić Danijel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)

2
Bajt Antonio (NK Dobra (SP))
Biščanić Alen (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Jurković Mateo (NK Ogulin)
Jurković Filip (NK Korana)
Kirasić Anđelo (NK Dobra (SP))
Komšić Mateo (NK Vojnić 95)
Lovaković Bruno (NK Ogulin)
Lovrenović Lovro (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lukšić Dominik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Medved Zoran (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mihelić Mirko (NK Croatia ’78)
Prebežić Nenad (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Ribić Krunoslav (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Rožić Vjeran (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Sekulić Bojan (1 KU) (NK Mladost Rečica)
Šesto Erik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Štefanac Kristijan (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Valentić Antonio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))

1
Dobrinić Ivan (NK Mladost Rečica)
Baćak Antonio (NK Mladost Rečica)
Banjavčić Luka (NK Ilovac)
Belavić Marko (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Borovac Karlo (NK Vojnić 95)
Brozović Dino (NK Ogulin)
Cindrić Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Cindrić Tomislav (NK Ilovac)
Divković Matija (NK Croatia ’78)
Filipčić Marko (NK Ilovac)
Francetić Filip (NK Ogulin)
Fudurić Teo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Gatarić Tomislav (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Gazilj Kristijan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Graša Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Grgas Dario (NK Ilovac)
Grginčić Mateo (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Grubešić Oliver (NK Ilovac)
Gudasić Tomislav (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Hribljan Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
Islami Benjamin (NK Ilovac)
Ivošević Aleksandar (NK Ogulin)
Janjac Damir (NK Croatia ’78)
Janjac Karlo (NK Croatia ’78)
Josipović Ivan (NK Vojnić 95)
Jurković Niko Fran (NK Ogulin)
Kirinčić Hrvoje (NK Korana)
Klobučar Kristijan (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kokanović Stjepan (NK Vojnić 95)
Lipovac Antonio (NK Korana)
Ljevar Marko (NK Vojnić 95)
Mamić Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Marijanović Dario (NK Korana)
Marjanović Kristijan (NK Vojnić 95)
Matanović Gabrijel (NK Vojnić 95)
Matijević Siniša (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Matković Luka (NK Ilovac)
Mejašić Lovro (NK Korana)
Mišić Matija (NK Ilovac)
Mrakužić Matej (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Nikolić Bruno (NK Korana)
Pavlović Dragan (NK Vojnić 95)
Puškarić Nikola (NK Dobra (SP))
Radaković Mario (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Radoš Patrik (NK Korana)
Rendulić Marko (NK Ogulin)
Sabljak Dražen (NK Ogulin)
Salopek Borna (NK Ogulin)
Slišković Viktorio (NK Dobra (SP))
Špišić Lukas (NK Mladost Rečica)
Trbović Božidar (NK Dobra (SP))
1
Autogol
Dobrinić Ivan (NK Mladost Rečica)
Jurčić Matej (NK Korana)