Zrinski Ozalj

Rank
7
Matches
21
Won
6
Tied
2
Lost
13

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ SENIORI

23
Kurečki Luka (3 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Poljak Marko (6 KU) (NK Ogulin)
22
Matuzić Mateo (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
18
Poljak Patrik (NK Ogulin)
13
Tutić Igor (NK Vojnić 95)
12
Brkić Mirko (2 KU) (NK Vojnić 95)
Furač Luka (6 KU) (NK Mladost Rečica)
Perenčević Antonio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
10
Brbot Perica (NK Duga Resa 1929)
8
Hudorović Sandi (NK Mladost Rečica)
Rehorić Filip (1 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
7
Bilavčić Josip (NK Korana)
Grubešić Josip (3 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Jurić Kristijan (NK Vojnić 95)
Lesić Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
6
Knezović Antonio (1 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Kolić Marko (NK Croatia ’78)
Planinac Denis (NK Mladost Rečica)
Popovački Dominik (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Štefanac Silvio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Stipančić Dominik (NK Croatia ’78)
5
Cetinjanin Dario (NK Ogulin)
Magdić Renato (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Mihalić Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Žunac Mihael (NK Mladost Rečica)
4
Ivaniš Alojz (NK Croatia ’78)
Lesar Dario (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Marković Josip (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mateljak Kristijan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Polović Leonardo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Puškarić Marko (NK Ogulin)
Stojčić Sandy (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Topolnjak Dorijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Valentić Marijo (NK Vojnić 95)
Valentić Luka (NK Korana)
Vrbetić Leonardo (NK Mladost Rečica)

3
Jurčić Matej (NK Korana)
Aščić Dragan (NK Korana)
Bijelić Željko (NK Vojnić 95)
Cindrić Igor (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Halavanić Florijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Kladušan Mihael (NK Croatia ’78)
Kladušan Roberto (NK Croatia ’78)
Kovačić Igor (NK Ilovac)
Kuterovac Ivan (NK Mladost Rečica)
Markulinčić Domagoj (NK Ilovac)
Matovina Josip (NK Ogulin)
Parazajder Leonardo (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Spudić Karlo (NK Mladost Rečica)
Tkalac Robert (2 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
Valić Danijel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Vrbanić Antonio (NK Duga Resa 1929)

2
Bajt Antonio (NK Dobra (SP))
Barković Andrija (NK Ilovac)
Beg Tomislav (NK Croatia ’78)
Grdić Mario (2 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Jurković Mateo (NK Ogulin)
Kirasić Anđelo (NK Dobra (SP))
Magdić Marko (1 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Medved Zoran (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Prebežić Nenad (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Radman Valentin (NK Croatia ’78)
Ribić Krunoslav (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Sekulić Bojan (1 KU) (NK Mladost Rečica)
Štefanac Kristijan (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Štefok Mihovil (NK Korana)
Strgar Borna (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Valentić Antonio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))

1
Baćak Antonio (NK Mladost Rečica)
Banjavčić Luka (NK Ilovac)
Biščanić Alen (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Borovac Karlo (NK Vojnić 95)
Brozović Dino (NK Ogulin)
Cindrić Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Cindrić Tomislav (NK Ilovac)
Divković Matija (NK Croatia ’78)
Filipčić Marko (NK Ilovac)
Francetić Filip (NK Ogulin)
Fudurić Teo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Gazilj Kristijan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Grgas Dario (NK Ilovac)
Grginčić Mateo (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Grubešić Oliver (NK Ilovac)
Gudasić Tomislav (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Hribljan Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
Islami Benjamin (NK Ilovac)
Ivošević Aleksandar (NK Ogulin)
Janjac Damir (NK Croatia ’78)
Janjac Karlo (NK Croatia ’78)
Josipović Ivan (NK Vojnić 95)
Jurković Filip (NK Korana)
Kirinčić Hrvoje (NK Korana)
Klobučar Kristijan (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kokanović Stjepan (NK Vojnić 95)
Komšić Mateo (NK Vojnić 95)
Lipovac Antonio (NK Korana)
Ljevar Marko (NK Vojnić 95)
Lovaković Bruno (NK Ogulin)
Lovrenović Lovro (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lukšić Dominik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mamić Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Marijanović Dario (NK Korana)
Marjanović Kristijan (NK Vojnić 95)
Matijević Siniša (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Mejašić Lovro (NK Korana)
Mihelić Mirko (NK Croatia ’78)
Mišić Matija (NK Ilovac)
Pavlović Dragan (NK Vojnić 95)
Puškarić Nikola (NK Dobra (SP))
Radaković Mario (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Radoš Patrik (NK Korana)
Rendulić Marko (NK Ogulin)
Salopek Borna (NK Ogulin)
Šesto Erik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Špišić Lukas (NK Mladost Rečica)
Vucelić Nikola (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
1
Autogol
Dobrinić Ivan (NK Mladost Rečica)
Jurčić Matej (NK Korana)