Mrežnica

Rank
5
Matches
20
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
17

Last Match

Barilović Mrežnica

20. Match Day

5. lipnja 2021 0:00 N/A

 

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL  JUNIORI

35
Brezović Tin (3 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
34
Stojković Lovro (2 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
15
Katalinić Noa (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
13
Blažević Mateo (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
12
Đukić Mutavdžija Noa (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Golubić Fran (6 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
Stanković Dominik (NK Barilović)
10
Skolan Josip (NK Kupa (DM))
Tomac Patrik (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
9
Balić Aldijan (1 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Petrunić Ante (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Skolan Dominik (NK Kupa (DM))
Štefanac Leo (NK Barilović)
8
Đuričić Matej (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Mihovilović Karlo (NK Kupa (DM))
7
Brezović Manuel (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Erić Luka (NK Barilović)
Marn Vito (NK Duga Resa 1929)
6
Katić Mihael (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
5
Filipčić Mateo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mihalić Fran (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Stanišić Matija (NK Kupa (DM))
Žunac Mihael (1 KU) (NK Mladost Rečica)
4
Blažević Ivan (1 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Šalković Filip (NK Barilović)

3
Stanković Mateo (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Bede Mihael (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Boljar Ivan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Katić Ivan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Rade Patrik (NK Kupa (DM))
Radelić Fran (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Radman Filip (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Škarjak Luka (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)

2
Rakela Roko (NK Barilović)
Biličić Dino (NK Mrežnica)
Jurčević Marko (NK Kupa (DM))
Klobučar Matija (NK Mladost Rečica)
Knezović Marko (NK Mrežnica)
Kolek Dario (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Kolić Lukas (NK Mrežnica)
Krivačić Dorian (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lipovšćak Dino (NK Barilović)
Malešić Fran (NK Barilović)
Poljak Karlo (NK Kupa (DM))
Prpić Filip (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Šebetić Dino (NK Kupa (DM))
Skolan Fabijan (NK Kupa (DM))
Spudić Ivan (NK Barilović)
Stanišić Ivor (NK Barilović)
Volarić Kevin (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Zdravković Juraj (NK Barilović)

1
Rogolja Ivan (NK Mladost Rečica)
Stojković Niko (NK Mrežnica)
Banjavčić Luka (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Dobrinić Dominik (NK Mrežnica)
Fudurić Filip (NK Mrežnica)
Glasnović Mario (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Gojak Adriano (NK Mrežnica)
Halar Antonio (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
Jelić Ante (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Kalčić Luka (NK Barilović)
Krivačić Ante (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mihalić Antonio (NK Mrežnica)
Opolcer Antonio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Protulipac Jan (NK Barilović)
Rudan Gora Hari (NK Mrežnica)
Smrekar Josip (NK Mladost Rečica)
Stišćak Anton (NK Mrežnica)
Sučić Marko (NK Barilović)
Vraneša Martin (1 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
1
Autogol
Rakela Roko (NK Barilović)
Rogolja Ivan (NK Mladost Rečica)
Stanković Mateo (NK Barilović)
Stojković Niko (NK Mrežnica)
Čujko Dorian (NK Mladost Rečica)

Match

Barilović Vatrogasac

1 - 4

1. Match Day

5. rujna 2020., 0:00

N/A