Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Cetingrad 18 13 4 1 44:20+24 43       
2 Barilović 18 12 4 2 50:14+36 40       
3 Dobra N 18 12 3 3 44:13+31 39       
4 Oštarije 18 11 2 5 40:24+16 35       
5 Vrlovka 18 9 0 9 48:42+6 27       
6 Šišljavić 18 8 3 7 43:42+1 27       
7 Kupa 18 7 2 9 38:42-4 23       
8 Frankopan 18 6 3 9 31:35-4 21       
9 Draganić 18 5 4 9 25:27-2 19       
10 Mrežnica 18 4 4 10 33:55-22 16       
11 Petrova gora 18 3 2 13 15:60-45 11       
12 Plaški 18 2 1 15 26:63-37 7       

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

16
Matijević Darko (NK Barilović)
14
Benković Mario (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
13
Cazin Alen (NK Oštarije)
12
Lokmer Danijel (1 KU) (NK Frankopan (B))
11
Krmpotić Renato (4 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Poljanica Ivan (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
10
Ivančić Ivan (NK Vrlovka)
Kapušin Nikola (2 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
Medić Dražen (2 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
9
Mišić Matija (1 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
8
Gračanin Alen (6 KU) (NK Oštarije)
7
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
Brazdičić Marko (NK Mrežnica)
Ćoralić Admir (5 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Matijašić Mario (2 KU) (NK Frankopan (B))
Vuljanić Matija (NK Dobra (N))
6
Belavić Ivan (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Frketić Kristijan (3 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
Matovina Ivan (HNK Plaški)
Tomić Luka (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Žokvić Josip (1 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
5
Bižić Mirko (NK Dobra (N))
Brozović Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Furač Filip (1 KU) (NK Dobra (N))
Matovina Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Nikolić Grgur (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Štulhofer Ivan (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Torić Elvis (4 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Tuškan Vladimir (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)

4
Bedeniković Matija (NK Kupa (DM))
Blažević Dino (NK Dobra (N))
Crepulja Denis (HNK Plaški)
Ivančić Marin (NK Dobra (N))
Krmpotić Kristian (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Miksera Matija (NK Kupa (DM))
Mlinac Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Škarjak Igor (NK Dobra (N))

3
Brčić Vladimir (NK Frankopan (B))
Cindrić Robert (NK Cetingrad)
Cvitković Mihael (NK Cetingrad)
Dukovčić Dario (NK Dobra (N))
Golubić Fran (NK Kupa (DM))
Gorup Mihael (NK Vrlovka)
Gračan Antonio (NK Cetingrad)
Gudac Antonio (NK Barilović)
Gvozdenović Petar (1 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Kalčić Tomislav (NK Šišljavić)
Kesner Marko (NK Oštarije)
Knežević Bogdan (HNK Plaški)
Ladika Stjepan (NK Vrlovka)
Lipošćak Luka (NK Dobra (N))
Magdić Ante (NK Cetingrad)
Radulović Danijel (NK Oštarije)
Rakocija Blaženko (NK Cetingrad)
Šebečić Ivan (NK Draganić)
Skolan Viktor (NK Kupa (DM))
Turkalj Ivan (2 KU) (NK Cetingrad)

2
Rožić Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Aščić Zoran (NK Frankopan (B))
Basara Neven (NK Petrova gora)
Bišćan Željko (NK Dobra (N))
Brkić Slađan (NK Petrova gora)
Colarić Antonio (2 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
Crepulja Slaven (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Divković Ivica (NK Vrlovka)
Drašković Luka (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Erić Luka (NK Barilović)
Gagula Ilko (NK Frankopan (B))
Gašpić David (NK Draganić)
Gregorac Matej (NK Vrlovka)
Gudlek Antonio (NK Šišljavić)
Hrestak Goran (NK Vrlovka)
Islami Benjamin (NK Dobra (N))
Ivančić Denis (NK Barilović)
Kovačić Mate (HNK Plaški)
Ladika Jakov (NK Vrlovka)
Ladika Domagoj (NK Vrlovka)
Lauš Denis (NK Mrežnica)
Marjanović Marinko (NK Barilović)
Mlinarić Slavko (NK Barilović)
Obranović Josip (NK Barilović)
Prpić Mario (NK Frankopan (B))
Rožić Marin (NK Kupa (DM))
Šesto Jan (NK Vrlovka)
Šimunić Denis (NK Kupa (DM))
Štefanac Petar (NK Mrežnica)
Štefanac Leo (NK Barilović)
Stojković Marko (NK Dobra (N))
Subašić Marcel (HNK Plaški)
Uđbinac Antonio (NK Šišljavić)

1
Šumonja Mirko (HNK Plaški)
Balinović Roman (1 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Bedeniković Zvonimir (NK Kupa (DM))
Bedeniković Luka Stjepan (NK Kupa (DM))
Božičević Andrija (NK Oštarije)
Colnar Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Čović Eldin (NK Cetingrad)
Čurjak Tomislav (NK Kupa (DM))
Dragić Milan (NK Petrova gora)
Drakulić Petar (NK Petrova gora)
Gavrić Dalibor (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Gojak Bruno (NK Mrežnica)
Gojšić Matija (NK Draganić)
Jagatić Luka (NK Draganić)
Jakovac Dino (NK Frankopan (B))
Jonjić Bojan (HNK Plaški)
Josipović Juro (NK Barilović)
Jurić Kristijan (HNK Plaški)
Lučić Abel (NK Šišljavić)
Lucijanić Igor (NK Šišljavić)
Maljković Marko (NK Šišljavić)
Maradin Mario (NK Dobra (N))
Markuš Denis (NK Vrlovka)
Marošević Dean (HNK Plaški)
Medved Nikola (NK Kupa (DM))
Mihovilović Karlo (NK Kupa (DM))
Mržljak Tihomir (NK Dobra (N))
Murić Amir (NK Cetingrad)
Neral Mihael (NK Draganić)
Neral Denis (NK Draganić)
Palajsa Marcelo (NK Mrežnica)
Peretić Filip (NK Kupa (DM))
Petančić Neven (NK Dobra (N))
Piršić Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Podvorac Miroslav (NK Draganić)
Puškarić Matija (NK Oštarije)
Šebečić Božidar (NK Draganić)
Slipac Sandro (HNK Plaški)
Šoštar Antonio (NK Draganić)
Sunarić Filip (NK Kupa (DM))
Tokalić Kristijan (1 KU) (NK Frankopan (B))
Tominac Igor (NK Cetingrad)
Vidinić Ivan (NK Draganić)
Vrđuka Zdravko (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Vujić Duško (NK Petrova gora)
Vukelić Marko (NK Frankopan (B))
1
Autogol
Mihalić Matija (NK Mrežnica)
Polovina Marko (NK Draganić)
Rožić Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Šumonja Mirko (HNK Plaški)

Match

Plaški Mrežnica

18. travnja 2021. 0:00 N/A

16. Match Day

18. travnja 2021., 0:00

N/A