Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Cetingrad 22 15 5 2 50:25+25 50       
2 Barilović 22 15 4 3 60:20+40 49       
3 Dobra N 22 13 3 6 48:20+28 42       
4 Oštarije 22 13 3 6 46:28+18 42       
5 Šišljavić 22 11 3 8 53:46+7 36       
6 Vrlovka 22 11 2 9 61:50+11 35       
7 Kupa 22 9 2 11 46:51-5 29       
8 Frankopan 22 8 3 11 42:47-5 27       
9 Draganić 22 7 5 10 38:36+2 26       
10 Mrežnica 22 5 4 13 41:65-24 19       
11 Petrova gora 22 4 2 16 19:71-52 14       
12 Plaški 22 2 2 18 33:78-45 8       

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

20
Benković Mario (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
Matijević Darko (2 KU) (NK Barilović)
18
Ivančić Ivan (3 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
15
Cazin Alen (NK Oštarije)
14
Lokmer Danijel (1 KU) (NK Frankopan (B))
Mišić Matija (3 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
13
Poljanica Ivan (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
12
Krmpotić Renato (5 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
11
Medić Dražen (2 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
10
Ćoralić Admir (6 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Kapušin Nikola (2 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
9
Frketić Kristijan (4 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
Gračanin Alen (6 KU) (NK Oštarije)
Tomić Luka (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
8
Brazdičić Marko (NK Mrežnica)
Matijašić Mario (3 KU) (NK Frankopan (B))
Vuljanić Matija (NK Dobra (N))
7
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
Žokvić Josip (1 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
6
Belavić Ivan (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Golubić Fran (NK Kupa (DM))
Matovina Ivan (HNK Plaški)
Miksera Matija (NK Kupa (DM))
Nikolić Grgur (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Torić Elvis (4 KU) (NK Petrova gora)

5
Bižić Mirko (NK Dobra (N))
Brozović Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Furač Filip (1 KU) (NK Dobra (N))
Gagula Ilko (NK Frankopan (B))
Ivančić Marin (NK Dobra (N))
Krmpotić Kristian (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Matovina Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Škarjak Igor (NK Dobra (N))
Štulhofer Ivan (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Tuškan Vladimir (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)

4
Bedeniković Matija (NK Kupa (DM))
Blažević Dino (NK Dobra (N))
Crepulja Denis (HNK Plaški)
Dukovčić Dario (NK Dobra (N))
Mlinac Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Rakocija Blaženko (NK Cetingrad)
Tokalić Kristijan (1 KU) (NK Frankopan (B))
Turkalj Ivan (2 KU) (NK Cetingrad)

3
Brčić Vladimir (NK Frankopan (B))
Cindrić Robert (NK Cetingrad)
Crepulja Slaven (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Cvitković Mihael (NK Cetingrad)
Dragić Milan (NK Petrova gora)
Gorup Mihael (NK Vrlovka)
Gračan Antonio (NK Cetingrad)
Gudac Antonio (NK Barilović)
Gvozdenović Petar (1 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Hrestak Goran (NK Vrlovka)
Kalčić Tomislav (NK Šišljavić)
Kesner Marko (NK Oštarije)
Knežević Bogdan (HNK Plaški)
Ladika Jakov (NK Vrlovka)
Ladika Stjepan (NK Vrlovka)
Lipošćak Luka (NK Dobra (N))
Magdić Ante (NK Cetingrad)
Marošević Dean (HNK Plaški)
Radulović Danijel (NK Oštarije)
Šebečić Ivan (NK Draganić)
Šesto Jan (NK Vrlovka)
Skolan Viktor (NK Kupa (DM))
Vrđuka Zdravko (1 KU) (NK Draganić)

2
Rožić Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Aščić Zoran (NK Frankopan (B))
Basara Neven (NK Petrova gora)
Bišćan Željko (NK Dobra (N))
Božičević Andrija (NK Oštarije)
Brkić Slađan (NK Petrova gora)
Colarić Antonio (2 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
Divković Ivica (NK Vrlovka)
Drašković Luka (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Erić Luka (NK Barilović)
Gaćak Želimir (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Gašpić David (NK Draganić)
Gregorac Matej (NK Vrlovka)
Gudlek Antonio (NK Šišljavić)
Islami Benjamin (NK Dobra (N))
Ivančić Denis (NK Barilović)
Josipović Juro (NK Barilović)
Kovačić Mate (HNK Plaški)
Ladika Domagoj (NK Vrlovka)
Lauš Denis (NK Mrežnica)
Lučić Abel (NK Šišljavić)
Lučić Nino (NK Draganić)
Marjanović Marinko (NK Barilović)
Mlinarić Slavko (NK Barilović)
Neral Denis (NK Draganić)
Obranović Josip (NK Barilović)
Pranjić Stjepan (NK Šišljavić)
Prpić Mario (NK Frankopan (B))
Rožić Marin (NK Kupa (DM))
Šebečić Božidar (NK Draganić)
Šimunić Denis (NK Kupa (DM))
Štefanac Leo (NK Barilović)
Štefanac Petar (NK Mrežnica)
Stojković Marko (NK Dobra (N))
Subašić Marcel (HNK Plaški)
Uđbinac Antonio (NK Šišljavić)

1
Šumonja Mirko (HNK Plaški)
Vukelić Marko (NK Frankopan (B))
Bahorić Zrinko (NK Draganić)
Balinović Roman (1 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Bedeniković Zvonimir (NK Kupa (DM))
Bedeniković Luka Stjepan (NK Kupa (DM))
Colnar Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Čović Eldin (NK Cetingrad)
Crepulja Darko (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Čurjak Tomislav (NK Kupa (DM))
Dimač Darko (NK Vrlovka)
Drakulić Petar (NK Petrova gora)
Dujmić Mihael (NK Oštarije)
Fumić Matija (HNK Plaški)
Gavrić Dalibor (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Gojak Bruno (NK Mrežnica)
Gojšić Matija (NK Draganić)
Grginčić Zlatko (NK Barilović)
Horvat Marko (NK Frankopan (B))
Jagatić Luka (NK Draganić)
Jakovac Dino (NK Frankopan (B))
Jonjić Bojan (HNK Plaški)
Josipović Josip (HNK Plaški)
Jurić Kristijan (HNK Plaški)
Katić Tin (NK Mrežnica)
Lucijanić Igor (NK Šišljavić)
Maljković Marko (NK Šišljavić)
Maradin Mario (NK Dobra (N))
Markuš Denis (NK Vrlovka)
Matovina Juraj Anton (HNK Plaški)
Medved Nikola (NK Kupa (DM))
Mihovilović Karlo (NK Kupa (DM))
Mlinac Toni (NK Cetingrad)
Mržljak Tihomir (NK Dobra (N))
Murić Amir (NK Cetingrad)
Neral Mihael (NK Draganić)
Palajsa Marcelo (NK Mrežnica)
Peretić Filip (NK Kupa (DM))
Petančić Neven (NK Dobra (N))
Piršić Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Podvorac Miroslav (NK Draganić)
Puškarić Matija (NK Oštarije)
Rod Danijel (NK Petrova gora)
Sertić Josip (NK Oštarije)
Slipac Sandro (HNK Plaški)
Šoštar Antonio (NK Draganić)
Sunarić Filip (NK Kupa (DM))
Tominac Igor (NK Cetingrad)
Vidinić Ivan (NK Draganić)
Vlašić Fran (NK Frankopan (B))
Vujić Duško (NK Petrova gora)
1
Autogol
Mihalić Matija (NK Mrežnica)
Polovina Marko (NK Draganić)
Rožić Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Vukelić Marko (NK Frankopan (B))
Đelekovčan Tin (NK Šišljavić)
Šumonja Mirko (HNK Plaški)

Match

Draganić Frankopan

5 - 0

21. Match Day

23. svibnja 2021., 0:00

N/A