Dobra N

Rank
3
Matches
20
Won
12
Tied
3
Lost
5

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

18
Matijević Darko (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
16
Benković Mario (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
15
Ivančić Ivan (2 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
13
Cazin Alen (NK Oštarije)
Lokmer Danijel (1 KU) (NK Frankopan (B))
Poljanica Ivan (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
12
Krmpotić Renato (5 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
11
Medić Dražen (2 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Mišić Matija (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
10
Kapušin Nikola (2 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
9
Gračanin Alen (6 KU) (NK Oštarije)
8
Ćoralić Admir (5 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Matijašić Mario (3 KU) (NK Frankopan (B))
7
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
Brazdičić Marko (NK Mrežnica)
Frketić Kristijan (3 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
Tomić Luka (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Vuljanić Matija (NK Dobra (N))
6
Belavić Ivan (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Matovina Ivan (HNK Plaški)
Torić Elvis (4 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Žokvić Josip (1 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
5
Bižić Mirko (NK Dobra (N))
Brozović Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Furač Filip (1 KU) (NK Dobra (N))
Golubić Fran (NK Kupa (DM))
Matovina Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Miksera Matija (NK Kupa (DM))
Nikolić Grgur (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Škarjak Igor (NK Dobra (N))
Štulhofer Ivan (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Tuškan Vladimir (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)

4
Bedeniković Matija (NK Kupa (DM))
Blažević Dino (NK Dobra (N))
Crepulja Denis (HNK Plaški)
Ivančić Marin (NK Dobra (N))
Krmpotić Kristian (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Mlinac Ivan (NK Cetingrad)

3
Brčić Vladimir (NK Frankopan (B))
Cindrić Robert (NK Cetingrad)
Cvitković Mihael (NK Cetingrad)
Dragić Milan (NK Petrova gora)
Dukovčić Dario (NK Dobra (N))
Gagula Ilko (NK Frankopan (B))
Gorup Mihael (NK Vrlovka)
Gračan Antonio (NK Cetingrad)
Gudac Antonio (NK Barilović)
Gvozdenović Petar (1 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Hrestak Goran (NK Vrlovka)
Kalčić Tomislav (NK Šišljavić)
Kesner Marko (NK Oštarije)
Knežević Bogdan (HNK Plaški)
Ladika Stjepan (NK Vrlovka)
Lipošćak Luka (NK Dobra (N))
Magdić Ante (NK Cetingrad)
Radulović Danijel (NK Oštarije)
Rakocija Blaženko (NK Cetingrad)
Šebečić Ivan (NK Draganić)
Skolan Viktor (NK Kupa (DM))
Turkalj Ivan (2 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Vrđuka Zdravko (1 KU) (NK Draganić)

2
Rožić Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Aščić Zoran (NK Frankopan (B))
Basara Neven (NK Petrova gora)
Bišćan Željko (NK Dobra (N))
Božičević Andrija (NK Oštarije)
Brkić Slađan (NK Petrova gora)
Colarić Antonio (2 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
Crepulja Slaven (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Divković Ivica (NK Vrlovka)
Drašković Luka (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Erić Luka (NK Barilović)
Gaćak Želimir (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Gašpić David (NK Draganić)
Gregorac Matej (NK Vrlovka)
Gudlek Antonio (NK Šišljavić)
Islami Benjamin (NK Dobra (N))
Ivančić Denis (NK Barilović)
Kovačić Mate (HNK Plaški)
Ladika Jakov (NK Vrlovka)
Ladika Domagoj (NK Vrlovka)
Lauš Denis (NK Mrežnica)
Lučić Nino (NK Draganić)
Lučić Abel (NK Šišljavić)
Marjanović Marinko (NK Barilović)
Marošević Dean (HNK Plaški)
Mlinarić Slavko (NK Barilović)
Obranović Josip (NK Barilović)
Pranjić Stjepan (NK Šišljavić)
Prpić Mario (NK Frankopan (B))
Rožić Marin (NK Kupa (DM))
Šesto Jan (NK Vrlovka)
Šimunić Denis (NK Kupa (DM))
Štefanac Leo (NK Barilović)
Štefanac Petar (NK Mrežnica)
Stojković Marko (NK Dobra (N))
Subašić Marcel (HNK Plaški)
Uđbinac Antonio (NK Šišljavić)

1
Šumonja Mirko (HNK Plaški)
Vukelić Marko (NK Frankopan (B))
Bahorić Zrinko (NK Draganić)
Balinović Roman (1 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Bedeniković Zvonimir (NK Kupa (DM))
Bedeniković Luka Stjepan (NK Kupa (DM))
Colnar Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Čović Eldin (NK Cetingrad)
Crepulja Darko (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Čurjak Tomislav (NK Kupa (DM))
Drakulić Petar (NK Petrova gora)
Gavrić Dalibor (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Gojak Bruno (NK Mrežnica)
Gojšić Matija (NK Draganić)
Jagatić Luka (NK Draganić)
Jakovac Dino (NK Frankopan (B))
Jonjić Bojan (HNK Plaški)
Josipović Juro (NK Barilović)
Jurić Kristijan (HNK Plaški)
Lucijanić Igor (NK Šišljavić)
Maljković Marko (NK Šišljavić)
Maradin Mario (NK Dobra (N))
Markuš Denis (NK Vrlovka)
Medved Nikola (NK Kupa (DM))
Mihovilović Karlo (NK Kupa (DM))
Mržljak Tihomir (NK Dobra (N))
Murić Amir (NK Cetingrad)
Neral Denis (NK Draganić)
Neral Mihael (NK Draganić)
Palajsa Marcelo (NK Mrežnica)
Peretić Filip (NK Kupa (DM))
Petančić Neven (NK Dobra (N))
Piršić Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Podvorac Miroslav (NK Draganić)
Puškarić Matija (NK Oštarije)
Rod Danijel (NK Petrova gora)
Šebečić Božidar (NK Draganić)
Sertić Josip (NK Oštarije)
Slipac Sandro (HNK Plaški)
Šoštar Antonio (NK Draganić)
Sunarić Filip (NK Kupa (DM))
Tokalić Kristijan (1 KU) (NK Frankopan (B))
Tominac Igor (NK Cetingrad)
Vidinić Ivan (NK Draganić)
Vlašić Fran (NK Frankopan (B))
Vujić Duško (NK Petrova gora)

1
Autogol
Mihalić Matija (NK Mrežnica)
Polovina Marko (NK Draganić)
Rožić Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Vukelić Marko (NK Frankopan (B))
Šumonja Mirko (HNK Plaški)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Cetingrad Barilović

3 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra N Mrežnica

4 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Šišljavić Plaški

3 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Frankopan Petrova gora

4 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Vrlovka Oštarije

5 - 2

N/A 0:00 N/A
Kupa Draganić

0 - 1