Duga Resa 1929

Rank
5
Matches
17
Won
8
Tied
2
Lost
7

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL MLAĐI PIONIRI

16
Pečaver Mateo (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
15
Fumić Ivan (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
Graša Leon (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
12
Plevel Fran (2 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
10
Stipetić Roko (NK Ogulin)
9
Špigelski Borna (NK Ilovac)
Turkalj Ivan (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
8
Klipa David (NK Korana)
7
Tomačić Matija (NK Ilovac)
6
Goršić Marko (NK Ilovac)
Požega Dino (1 KU) (NK Slunj)
Šeketa David (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Stijepić Milovan (NK Mostanje)
5
Jakšić Fran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Beader Trajanovski Dino (NK Karlovac 1919)
Bišćan Dominik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lauš Mihael (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Leljak Luka (1 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Tokalić Antonio (1 KU) (NK Korana)
Vukelja Matej (NK Ogulin)
4
Banjavčić Marko (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Borovac Ivano (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Brozović Antonijo (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Ogrešević Arian (NK Karlovac 1919)
Sabljak Robert (NK Ogulin)
Tufeković Julijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)

3
Baršić Tin (NK Ilovac)
Brkljačić Niko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Jakšić Tin (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Krajinović Mateo (NK Korana)
Lemić Niko (NK Ilovac)
Papić Filip (NK Korana)
Pilat Patrik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Rendulić Noa Izak (NK Ogulin)
Rožić Vedran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Stavljenić Gabrijel (NK Korana)
Vranić Mauro (NK Mostanje)

2
Čorak Filip (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Fureš Ivan (NK Ilovac)
Grašić Kian (NK Karlovac 1919)
Johović Filip (NK Ilovac)
Kovačević Ante (NK Slunj)
Kučinić Teo (NK Ogulin)
Kuri Fran (NK Karlovac 1919)
Kusanić Nikša (NK Slunj)
Livojević Ivano (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lovrenović Mateo (NK Korana)
Lukunić Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mazalin Matej (NK Mostanje)
Mihalić Tin (NK Korana)
Rendulić Švaco Patrik (NK Ogulin)
Simić Niko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Špelić Niko (NK Slunj)
Turković Luka (NK Karlovac 1919)
Vahtarić Jan (NK Mostanje)
Vučić Dominik (NK Ogulin)

1
Aršulić Kristijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Paušić Valentino (NK Ogulin)
Bakarić Saša (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Benić Josip (NK Ilovac)
Bosnić Ilija (NK Korana)
Godek Filip (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Holjevac Vito (NK Slunj)
Juratović Matija (NK Ilovac)
Kasunić Ivan (NK Dobra (SP))
Kirasić Gabrijel (NK Ogulin)
Kirinčić David (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Klokočki Valentin (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Komadina Jakov (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Krišto Luka (1 KU) (NK Mostanje)
Marinković Roko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Mikša Fran (NK Ilovac)
Milanković Vito (NK Karlovac 1919)
Pavlaković Dominik (NK Karlovac 1919)
Pavletić Luka (NK Korana)
Požek Roberto (NK Dobra (SP))
Rukavina Marko (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Ruklić Fran (NK Ilovac)
Špelić Mate (NK Slunj)
Stipetić Nikola (NK Slunj)
Štrkalj Luka (NK Korana)
Tržok Tin (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Turković Iris (NK Dobra (SP))
Ulemek Mauro (NK Mostanje)
Vinovrški Matej (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Višnić Vedran (NK Ogulin)
Žgela Luka (NK Slunj)
3
Autogol
Stipetić Tara (NK Dobra (SP))
1
Autogol
Aršulić Kristijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Jakšić Fran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mamić Toni (NK Dobra (SP))
Paušić Valentino (NK Ogulin)
Puškarić Ivan (NK Dobra (SP))

Match Score
5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Zrinski Ozalj

5 - 0

5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Ilovac Korana

2 - 0

5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 Slunj

2 - 0

5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Mostanje Karlovac 1919

0 - 6