Mostanje

Rank
8
Matches
19
Won
3
Tied
1
Lost
15

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL MLAĐI PIONIRI

19
Fumić Ivan (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
17
Graša Leon (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Pečaver Mateo (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
13
Plevel Fran (2 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
12
Stipetić Roko (NK Ogulin)
11
Špigelski Borna (NK Ilovac)
10
Turkalj Ivan (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
9
Beader Trajanovski Dino (NK Karlovac 1919)
Šeketa David (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
8
Klipa David (NK Korana)
Stijepić Milovan (NK Mostanje)
Tokalić Antonio (1 KU) (NK Korana)
7
Tomačić Matija (NK Ilovac)
6
Jakšić Fran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Bišćan Dominik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Borovac Ivano (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Goršić Marko (NK Ilovac)
Požega Dino (1 KU) (NK Slunj)
5
Brkljačić Niko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Lauš Mihael (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Leljak Luka (1 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Stavljenić Gabrijel (NK Korana)
Tufeković Julijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Vukelja Matej (NK Ogulin)
4
Banjavčić Marko (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Brozović Antonijo (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Fureš Ivan (NK Ilovac)
Ogrešević Arian (NK Karlovac 1919)
Sabljak Robert (NK Ogulin)
Vranić Mauro (NK Mostanje)
3
Mazalin Matej (NK Mostanje)
Baršić Tin (NK Ilovac)
Jakšić Tin (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Johović Filip (NK Ilovac)
Krajinović Mateo (NK Korana)
Krišto Luka (1 KU) (NK Mostanje)
Lemić Niko (NK Ilovac)
Lovrenović Mateo (NK Korana)
Papić Filip (NK Korana)
Pilat Patrik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Rendulić Noa Izak (NK Ogulin)
Rožić Vedran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Simić Niko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Štrkalj Luka (NK Korana)
Turković Luka (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
Vahtarić Jan (NK Mostanje)
Vučić Dominik (NK Ogulin)
2
Bosnić Ilija (NK Korana)
Čorak Filip (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Grašić Kian (NK Karlovac 1919)
Klokočki Valentin (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Kovačević Ante (NK Slunj)
Kučinić Teo (NK Ogulin)
Kuri Fran (NK Karlovac 1919)
Kusanić Nikša (NK Slunj)
Livojević Ivano (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lukunić Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mihalić Tin (NK Korana)
Milanković Vito (NK Karlovac 1919)
Pavlaković Dominik (NK Karlovac 1919)
Rendulić Švaco Patrik (NK Ogulin)
Špelić Niko (NK Slunj)
1
Aršulić Kristijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Paušić Valentino (NK Ogulin)
Bakarić Saša (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Benić Josip (NK Ilovac)
Berša Tino (NK Karlovac 1919)
Brozović Toni (NK Dobra (SP))
Godek Filip (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Holjevac Vito (NK Slunj)
Juratović Matija (NK Ilovac)
Kasunić Ivan (NK Dobra (SP))
Kirasić Gabrijel (NK Ogulin)
Kirinčić David (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Komadina Jakov (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Marinković Roko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Mikša Fran (NK Ilovac)
Papić Marko (NK Mostanje)
Pavletić Luka (NK Korana)
Požek Roberto (NK Dobra (SP))
Rendulić Jakov (NK Slunj)
Rukavina Marko (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Ruklić Fran (NK Ilovac)
Šimić Velimir (NK Korana)
Špelić Mate (NK Slunj)
Stipetić Nikola (NK Slunj)
Tržok Tin (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Turković Iris (NK Dobra (SP))
Ulemek Mauro (NK Mostanje)
Vinovrški Matej (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Višnić Vedran (NK Ogulin)
Vodanović Karlo (NK Karlovac 1919)
Žgela Luka (NK Slunj)

3
Autogol
Stipetić Tara (NK Dobra (SP))

1
Autogol
Aršulić Kristijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Jakšić Fran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mamić Toni (NK Dobra (SP))
Mazalin Matej (NK Mostanje)
Paušić Valentino (NK Ogulin)
Puškarić Ivan (NK Dobra (SP))

Match

Dobra (SP) Ilovac

0 - 10

12. Match Day

21. ožujka 2021., 0:00

N/A