Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Ogulin 15 14 1 0 76:12+64 43       
2 Ilovac 15 11 1 3 52:17+35 34       
3 Karlovac 1919 15 11 1 3 48:22+26 34       
4 Slunj 15 7 2 6 46:36+10 23       
5 Dobra (SP) 15 7 1 7 32:33-1 22       
6 Zrinski Ozalj 15 6 2 7 26:35-9 20       
7 Mostanje 16 2 3 11 24:52-28 9       
8 Korana 15 3 0 12 15:54-39 9       
9 Duga Resa 1929 15 0 3 12 13:71-58 3       

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL  PIONIRI

28
Mihalić Stipe (2 KU) (NK Ogulin)
18
Cindrić Borna (2 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
16
Vukelja Fran (NK Ogulin)
14
Šebalj Stipe (2 KU) (NK Slunj)
Valić Sven (3 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
11
Štefanac Andrija (3 KU) (NK Ogulin)
9
Kirasić Noah (NK Dobra (SP))
Pratnemer Borna (3 KU) (NK Ilovac)
8
Knez Roko (NK Ilovac)
Kolić Mihael (NK Karlovac 1919)
Milosavljević Mihael (NK Ilovac)
Piškur Emilio (NK Dobra (SP))
Prpić Moreno (NK Ilovac)
7
Jaković Neo (NK Karlovac 1919)
Jurković David (NK Mostanje)
Kolić David (NK Ogulin)
Obrovac Filip (NK Slunj)
6
Ivančić Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
5
Bosanac Niko (NK Slunj)
Lisica Goran (NK Ogulin)
4
Sminderovac Ivan (2 KU) (NK Slunj)
Stipetić David (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Trifković Borna (NK Dobra (SP))
Udorović Zoran (NK Korana)
Vučeta Ivan (NK Slunj)

3
Amić Renato (NK Korana)
Antičić Alan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Brezetić Mihael (NK Mostanje)
Graša Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Klipa Luka (NK Korana)
Kovačić Rafael (NK Mostanje)
Kratofil Vedran (NK Dobra (SP))
Mojčec Manuel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Pintarić Filip (1 KU) (NK Mostanje)
Prebeg Kristian (NK Slunj)
Tutić Noel (NK Ilovac)
Vranić Matija (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
Vukelja Lovro (NK Ogulin)

2
Bastaja Andro (NK Slunj)
Boljar Jakob (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Djema Daniel (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Karapandža Ivano (NK Karlovac 1919)
Krašina Mihael (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Matić Crisstiano (NK Karlovac 1919)
Matković Patrik (NK Dobra (SP))
Mazalin Marko (NK Mostanje)
Mravunac Puškarić Leo (NK Slunj)
Muže Leon (NK Ilovac)
Novogradac Leon (NK Ilovac)
Rendulić Jakov (NK Slunj)
Škrtić Matej (NK Karlovac 1919)
Stošić Luka (NK Ilovac)
Stupljanec David (NK Ilovac)

1
Čančar David (NK Slunj)
Grginčić Nikola (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Paladinić Karlo (NK Mostanje)
Belić Antonio (NK Ilovac)
Bilješković Ivan (NK Korana)
Brozović Fran (NK Mostanje)
Car Marko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Ćoso Ian (NK Mostanje)
Graša Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kovačević Matija (NK Ilovac)
Kurelac Dominik (NK Ogulin)
Kuri Ivan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Kusanić Matija (NK Slunj)
Loknar Niko (NK Korana)
Majdančić Josip (NK Korana)
Mandić Roko (NK Mostanje)
Matko Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mudrovčić Gabriel (NK Ilovac)
Raguž Ivan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Sabo Josip (NK Ogulin)
Šeketa Emil (NK Ilovac)
Stipetić Dominik (NK Mostanje)
Tokalić Mario (NK Korana)
Velić Josip (NK Korana)
Vrbanić David (NK Ilovac)
Vuković Denis (NK Duga Resa 1929)
1
Autogol
Grginčić Nikola (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lukačić Ante (NK Korana)
Paladinić Karlo (NK Mostanje)
Čančar David (NK Slunj)

Match

Duga Resa 1929 Slunj

4 - 7

1. Match Day

6. rujna 2020., 0:00

N/A