Dobra (SP)

Rank
5
Matches
19
Won
8
Tied
3
Lost
8

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL  PIONIRI

40
Mihalić Stipe (2 KU) (NK Ogulin)
21
Cindrić Borna (3 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
Vukelja Fran (NK Ogulin)
17
Šebalj Stipe (2 KU) (NK Slunj)
Valić Sven (4 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
13
Milosavljević Mihael (NK Ilovac)
Pratnemer Borna (4 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Štefanac Andrija (3 KU) (NK Ogulin)
10
Kirasić Noah (NK Dobra (SP))
9
Knez Roko (NK Ilovac)
Kolić David (NK Ogulin)
Prpić Moreno (NK Ilovac)
Vukelja Lovro (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
8
Kolić Mihael (NK Karlovac 1919)
Piškur Emilio (NK Dobra (SP))
7
Ivančić Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Jaković Neo (NK Karlovac 1919)
Jurković David (NK Mostanje)
Lisica Goran (NK Ogulin)
Obrovac Filip (NK Slunj)
Rendulić Jakov (NK Slunj)
6
Bosanac Niko (NK Slunj)
Brozović Fran (NK Mostanje)
Pintarić Filip (2 KU) (NK Mostanje)
5
Brezetić Mihael (NK Mostanje)
Matić Crisstiano (NK Karlovac 1919)
Sminderovac Ivan (3 KU) (NK Slunj)
Vučeta Ivan (NK Slunj)

4
Amić Renato (NK Korana)
Graša Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mojčec Manuel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Prebeg Kristian (NK Slunj)
Stipetić David (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Stošić Luka (NK Ilovac)
Trifković Borna (NK Dobra (SP))
Udorović Zoran (NK Korana)
Vranić Matija (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)

3
Antičić Alan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Boljar Jakob (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Karapandža Ivano (NK Karlovac 1919)
Klipa Luka (NK Korana)
Kovačić Rafael (NK Mostanje)
Kratofil Vedran (NK Dobra (SP))
Škrtić Matej (NK Karlovac 1919)
Tutić Noel (NK Ilovac)

2
Bastaja Andro (NK Slunj)
Belić Antonio (NK Ilovac)
Bilješković Ivan (NK Korana)
Car Marko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Cindrić Petar (NK Mostanje)
Ćoso Ian (NK Mostanje)
Djema Daniel (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Krašina Mihael (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kuri Ivan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Lovrinović Vilim (NK Karlovac 1919)
Mandić Roko (NK Mostanje)
Matko Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Matković Patrik (NK Dobra (SP))
Mazalin Marko (NK Mostanje)
Mravunac Puškarić Leo (NK Slunj)
Muže Leon (NK Ilovac)
Novogradac Leon (NK Ilovac)
Sabo Josip (NK Ogulin)
Stupljanec David (NK Ilovac)
Vignjević Goran (NK Ogulin)
Vrbanić David (NK Ilovac)
1
Čančar David (NK Slunj)
Grginčić Nikola (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Paladinić Karlo (NK Mostanje)
Bukovac Antonio (NK Karlovac 1919)
Buneta Ante (NK Karlovac 1919)
Delač Smrzlić Marko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Dražetić Leon (NK Karlovac 1919)
Graša Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kovačević Matija (NK Ilovac)
Kurelac Dominik (NK Ogulin)
Kusanić Matija (NK Slunj)
Loknar Niko (NK Korana)
Lukač Antonio (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Majdančić Josip (NK Korana)
Mihalić Fran (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mudrovčić Gabriel (NK Ilovac)
Raguž Ivan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Šeketa Emil (NK Ilovac)
Stipetić Dominik (NK Mostanje)
Tokalić Mario (NK Korana)
Tokalić Antonio (NK Korana)
Velić Josip (NK Korana)
Vuković Denis (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Županić Niko (NK Dobra (SP))
1
Autogol
Grginčić Nikola (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Jagunić Ivan (NK Ilovac)
Lukačić Ante (NK Korana)
Paladinić Karlo (NK Mostanje)
Čančar David (NK Slunj)

Match

Dobra (SP) Mostanje

1 - 0

14. Match Day

4. travnja 2021., 0:00

N/A