Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Karlovac 1919 1 16 16 0 0 169:6+163 48       
2 Ilovac 1 16 13 0 3 70:32+38 39       
3 Korana 16 10 1 5 36:46-10 31       
4 Zrinski Ozalj 16 7 2 7 31:37-6 23       
5 Duga Resa 1929 16 6 2 8 35:54-19 20       
6 ŠN Ogulin 16 6 0 10 34:64-30 18       
7 Karlovac 1919 2 16 4 2 10 19:47-28 14       
8 Slunj 16 4 0 12 25:80-55 12       
9 Mostanje ALL 16 2 1 13 21:74-53 7       

STRIJELCI 1.  ŽNL  LIMAĆI

45
Brkljačić Niko (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
42
Beader Trajanovski Dino (NK Karlovac 1919)
19
Simić Niko (NK Karlovac 1919)
16
Bjelajac Petar (NK Karlovac 1919)
15
Štajcer Tian (2 KU) (NK Ilovac)
14
Ivančić Matej (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Tomačić Marin (NK Ilovac)
13
Ćapin Nikša (NK Ilovac)
11
Potlaček Antonio (NK Karlovac 1919)
Zoretić Adrian (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
10
Ferataj Ardijan (ŠN Ogulin)
Tokalić Gabrijel (2 KU) (NK Korana)
9
Busić Ivor (1 KU) (NK Mostanje)
Kozjan Mihael (NK Ilovac)
8
Čović Andrej (NK Karlovac 1919)
Holjevac Lukas (NK Slunj)
Jarnević Noa (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
Kirinčić Ivan (3 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Luketić Niko (ŠN Ogulin)
7
Juratović Sven (NK Ilovac)
6
Jurčević Nikola (NK Slunj)
Krtić Karlo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Kučinić Marino (ŠN Ogulin)
Mihalić Toni (NK Ilovac)
Podvorec Dorijan (NK Karlovac 1919)

5
Asoli Štanfar Filip (NK Karlovac 1919)
Jurišić Mihael (NK Korana)
Kasunić Pavao (2 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Pap Ivan (NK Slunj)
Ružić Ivor (NK Karlovac 1919)
Tokalić Nikola (NK Korana)

4
Brozović Marko (2 KU) (NK Mostanje)
Kusanić Marko (NK Slunj)
Rajčević Kristian (NK Korana)
Samardžija Jan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Šebrek Filip (NK Karlovac 1919)
Vrbanić Niko (NK Korana)
Vuković Gabrijel (ŠN Ogulin)

3
Brcković Ivano (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Janjić Petar (NK Mostanje)
Jurišić Valentino (NK Mostanje)
Kirinčić David (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Marinković Roko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Mesec Loris (NK Ilovac)
Šantić August (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
Topolnjak Gabriel (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Zajec Dino (NK Zrinski Ozalj)

2
Gnjilac Rafael (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Grbiniček Bruno (NK Ilovac)
Hipš Luka (NK Karlovac 1919)
Husanović Enis (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Poljak Vito (ŠN Ogulin)
Pribanić Adrian Noa (ŠN Ogulin)
Škarica Marin (NK Korana)
Turkalj Dominik (NK Slunj)
Volić Luka (NK Korana)

1
Čečura Filip (NK Mostanje)
Golubić Bruno (NK Karlovac 1919)
Bačvar David (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Bosiljevac Luka (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Capan Tin (NK Slunj)
Cindrić Matej (ŠN Ogulin)
Kos Niko (NK Slunj)
Kožar Toni (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kozina Petar (NK Korana)
Kružičević Miro (NK Mostanje)
Lukenda Leon (NK Ilovac)
Novaković David (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Škrtić Jakov (NK Korana)
Trgovčić Mihael (NK Karlovac 1919)
Vesić Grgur (NK Karlovac 1919)
1
Autogol
Bastaja Ivor (NK Slunj)
Golubić Bruno (NK Karlovac 1919)
Joha Dominik (NK Mostanje)
Moškun Luka (NK Karlovac 1919)
Mrkonja Joško (NK Slunj)
Stolac Darijan (ŠN Ogulin)
Čečura Filip (NK Mostanje)

Match Score
5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
ŠN Ogulin Zrinski Ozalj

0 - 6

5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 Mostanje ALL

3 - 3

5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Karlovac 1919 1 Korana

14 - 1

5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Karlovac 1919 2 Ilovac 1

1 - 6