Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Dobra (SP) 21 18 2 1 102:18+84 56       
2 Karlovac 1919 3 21 17 0 4 113:28+85 51       
3 Draganić 21 12 4 5 54:24+30 40       
4 Barilović 21 11 2 8 59:54+5 35       
5 Ilovac 2 21 9 3 9 52:65-13 30       
6 Mladost (R) 21 5 2 14 45:91-46 17       
7 ŠN Ogulin 2 21 2 3 16 13:89-76 9       
8 Vošk 21 1 2 18 16:85-69 5       

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL LIMAĆI

27
Amić Marin (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
26
Golubić Bruno (4 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
24
Kirasić Patrik (2 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
23
Hajsan Jeronim (NK Karlovac 1919)
19
Halar Duje (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
17
Lang Filip (NK Karlovac 1919)
Pribanić Sani (NK Dobra (SP))
Stipetić Petar (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
16
Turković Ivor (NK Dobra (SP))
13
Jurković Emanuel (NK Barilović)
Kosovac Teo (NK Karlovac 1919)
11
Muić Fran (NK Barilović)
9
Andrić Antonio (NK Dobra (SP))
Dakić Leon (NK Ilovac)
Mlinac Matej (NK Draganić)
Paladin Bruno (NK Ilovac)
Štajcer Fran (NK Mladost Rečica)
8
Lišnjić Lukas (NK Karlovac 1919)
Šipuš Noa (NK Mladost Rečica)
Vuković Ivano (NK Karlovac 1919)
7
Capan Leo (3 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Črne Matej (NK Mladost Rečica)
Janković Borna (NK Ilovac)
Požgaj Matija (NK Karlovac 1919)
Trifković Dorijan (NK Dobra (SP))

6
Salopek Leon (ŠN Ogulin)
Šlat Jakov (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)

5
Popović Jure (NK VOŠK)
Grgurić Rafael (1 KU) (ŠN Ogulin)
Mesec Loris (NK Ilovac)
Puškarić Fran (NK Dobra (SP))
Žužinjak Luka (NK Ilovac)

4
Licitar Mihael (NK Barilović)
Novosel Mark (NK Draganić)
Šeketa Ante (NK Mladost Rečica)
Šlat Leo (NK VOŠK)

3
Grubić Lovro (NK Mladost Rečica)
Pavlović Mihael (1 KU) (NK Mladost Rečica)
Bažulj Lovro (1 KU) (NK Mladost Rečica)
Martinović Marko (NK Draganić)
Mlinac Marko (NK Draganić)
Novosel Mateo (NK Barilović)
Prstac Roko (3 KU) (NK Draganić)
Rizzi Ivan (1 KU) (NK Ilovac)

2
Bosiljevac Maxim (NK Ilovac)
Gojak Patrik (NK Barilović)
Grgeljac Damjan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Klešić David (NK Barilović)
Kozlović Gabrijel (NK Mladost Rečica)
Maslač Jakov (NK Dobra (SP))
Sodić Fran (NK Draganić)
Štefanac Martin (NK Barilović)

1
Karaga Leo (ŠN Ogulin)
Brlet Ivano (ŠN Ogulin)
Cindrić David (NK Barilović)
Čurjak Lukas (NK Ilovac)
Devčić Roko (NK Mladost Rečica)
Fanjak Mata (NK Karlovac 1919)
Halar Damjan (NK VOŠK)
Ivanić Mark (NK VOŠK)
Knezović Karlo (NK VOŠK)
Kostanjšek Luka (NK Ilovac)
Kuzman Roko (NK Ilovac)
Mađer Juraj (NK Karlovac 1919)
Mazarek Luka (NK Karlovac 1919)
Mihalić Gabrijel (NK VOŠK)
Mirčić Mateo (NK Barilović)
Protulipac Vito (NK VOŠK)
Puškarić Patrik (NK Dobra (SP))
Rataić Kruno (NK Draganić)
Shaban Zekaj (NK Mladost Rečica)
Šlat Dario (NK VOŠK)
Tomac Martin (NK Barilović)
Trifković Dora (NK Dobra (SP))
1
Autogol
Bijelić Teo (NK Ilovac)
Grubić Lovro (NK Mladost Rečica)
Karaga Leo (ŠN Ogulin)
Matić Gabriel (NK Barilović)
Palajsa Gabriel (NK Ilovac)
Pavlović Mihael (NK Mladost Rečica)
Popović Jure (NK VOŠK)
Radočaj Antonio (ŠN Ogulin)
Žarić Patrik (ŠN Ogulin)

Match Score
5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
ŠN Ogulin 2 Vošk

3 - 0

5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Karlovac 1919 3 Ilovac 2

7 - 2

5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Mladost (R) Barilović

8 - 0

5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Draganić Dobra (SP)

2 - 2