Pos   Team Pld W T L Goals Pts Last 5
1 Ilovac 10 9 1 0 53:6 28       
2 Duga Resa 1929 10 7 2 1 38:4 23       
3 Karlovac 1919 9 7 1 1 27:5 22       
4 Slunj 9 6 0 3 26:22 18       
5 Ogulin 10 4 2 4 23:18 14       
6 Korana 10 2 1 7 13:31 7       
7 Zrinski Ozalj 9 2 0 7 8:33 6       
8 Dobra (SP) 10 1 1 8 14:44 4       
9 Draganić 9 1 0 8 6:45 3       
10 Mostanje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0       

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL MLAĐI PIONIRI

25
Špigelski Borna (3 KU) (NK Ilovac)
10
Pap Ivan (NK Slunj)
9
Banjavčić Marko (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Brozović Toni (NK Dobra (SP))
8
Borovac Ivano (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Tufeković Julijan (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
7
Brkljačić Niko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Leljak Luka (NK Ilovac)
6
Kirasić Gabrijel (NK Ogulin)
5
Kučinić Teo (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Lauš Mihael (NK Duga Resa 1929)
4
Bjelajac Petar (NK Karlovac 1919)
Ćapin Nikša (NK Ilovac)
Holjevac Lukas (NK Slunj)
Kuri Fran (NK Karlovac 1919)
Kusanić Nikša (NK Slunj)
Podvorec Dorijan (3 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
Tomačić Matija (NK Ilovac)
Višnić Vedran (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
3
Kučinić Marino (NK Ogulin)
Bakić Petar (NK Korana)
Bišćan Dominik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Čović Andrej (NK Karlovac 1919)
Poljak Vito (NK Ogulin)
Štajcer Tian (NK Ilovac)
Tokalić Gabrijel (NK Korana)
Zoretić Adrian (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
2
Amić Marin (NK Draganić)
Bosanac Maro (NK Slunj)
Dolić Din (NK Draganić)
Jurčević Nikola (NK Slunj)
Kirinčić David (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kozjan Mihael (NK Ilovac)
Lovasić Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Lukenda Leon (NK Ilovac)
Mihalić Toni (NK Ilovac)
Potlaček Antonio (NK Karlovac 1919)
Tomačić Marin (NK Ilovac)
Turkalj Dominik (NK Slunj)
1
Čorak Filip (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Gežić Filip (NK Draganić)
Ivančić Matej (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Jakšić Tin (NK Ogulin)
Juratović Sven (NK Ilovac)
Klipa David (NK Korana)
Kušan Petar (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Kusanić Marko (NK Slunj)
Latin Bruno (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Livojević Ivano (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Luketić Niko (NK Ogulin)
Magličić Luka (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mamić Toni (NK Dobra (SP))
Marinković Roko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Martinović Luka (NK Draganić)
Paladin Bruno (NK Ilovac)
Papić Filip (NK Korana)
Pavlaković Dominik (NK Karlovac 1919)
Pribanić Sani (NK Dobra (SP))
Rajčević Kristian (NK Korana)
Simić Niko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Šimić Velimir (NK Korana)
Škarica Marin (NK Korana)
Tokalić Nikola (NK Korana)
Trifković Dorijan (NK Dobra (SP))
Turković Ivor (NK Dobra (SP))
Turković Sandro (NK Dobra (SP))
1
Autogol
Jurišić Mihael (NK Korana)
Kučinić Marino (NK Ogulin)

Match Score
5. rujna 2021. 0:00 N/A
Zrinski Ozalj Duga Resa 1929

0 - 6

5. rujna 2021. 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Ilovac

1 - 8

5. rujna 2021. 0:00 N/A
Dobra (SP) Slunj

2 - 4

5. rujna 2021. 0:00 N/A
Draganić Mostanje

-:-

5. rujna 2021. 0:00 N/A
Karlovac 1919 Korana

2 - 0