Pos   Team Pld W T L Goals Pts Last 5
1 Slunj 9 7 1 1 26:8 22       
2 Zrinski Ozalj 10 6 3 1 33:13 21       
3 Ogulin 8 5 3 0 27:6 18       
4 Karlovac 1919 10 3 5 2 16:11 14       
5 Vojnić 95 9 3 3 3 13:11 12       
6 Ilovac 10 2 1 7 16:35 7       
7 Draganić 10 2 0 8 8:35 6       
8 Korana 8 1 0 7 4:24 3       

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL  PIONIRI

14
Mojčec Manuel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
10
Bosanac Niko (NK Slunj)
6
Barko Ivan (NK Ogulin)
5
Šabić Roberto (1 KU) (NK Vojnić 95)
Tržok Tin (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
4
Dizdar David (NK Vojnić 95)
Graša Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Jurčić Valentino (NK Ilovac)
Matanić Mislav (NK Slunj)
Tufeković Julijan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Vučeta Ivan (NK Slunj)
3
Pečaver Mateo (NK Karlovac 1919)
Pilat Patrik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Rendulić Švaco Patrik (NK Ogulin)
Špigelski Borna (NK Ilovac)
Stipetić Roko (NK Ogulin)
Tesla Mihael (NK Vojnić 95)
Tomačić Matija (NK Ilovac)
Tonković Mihael (NK Ogulin)
Višnić Vedran (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
2
Antonac Patrik (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Borovac Ivano (NK Ogulin)
Domjančić Mihael (NK Draganić)
Jarnjević Bruno (NK Ilovac)
Kurelac Dominik (NK Ogulin)
Livojević Ivano (NK Karlovac 1919)
Plevel Fran (NK Karlovac 1919)
Požega Dino (NK Slunj)
Rataić Jure (NK Draganić)
Rožić Vedran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Špelić Mate (NK Slunj)
Starešina David (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Vučetić Borna (NK Ogulin)
Vukelja Matej (NK Ogulin)
Žgela Luka (NK Slunj)
1
Basara Zoran (NK Karlovac 1919)
Bilješković Ivan (NK Korana)
Brozović Antonijo (NK Ogulin)
Bubnjić Gabriel (NK Korana)
Fumić Ivan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Gežić Filip (NK Ilovac)
Goršić Marko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Johović Filip (NK Ilovac)
Lukunić Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Matijević Novak (NK Vojnić 95)
Mesec Ivano (NK Ilovac)
Muić Luka (NK Korana)
Muže Leon (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Obrovac Tvrtko (NK Slunj)
Ogrešević Arian (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
Orak Adrian (NK Ilovac)
Papić Filip (NK Korana)
Sodić Leon (NK Draganić)
Stipetić Nikola (NK Slunj)
Šubašić Karlo (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Tvrdovski Danylo (NK Karlovac 1919)
Udorović Marko (NK Draganić)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Vojnić 95 Zrinski Ozalj

1 - 3

N/A 0:00 N/A
Karlovac 1919 Slunj

0 - 2

N/A 0:00 N/A
Korana Ilovac

0 - 2

N/A 0:00 N/A
Draganić Ogulin

0 - 4