Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Ogulin 6 5 1 0 29:6+23 16   
2 Slunj 6 5 0 1 12:3+9 15   
3 Vatrogasac 6 4 1 1 13:3+10 13   
4 Zrinski Ozalj 5 3 1 1 15:8+7 10   
5 Draganić 6 2 1 3 7:12-5 7   
6 Ilovac 6 2 0 4 13:12+1 6   
7 Barilović 6 2 0 4 6:16-10 6   
8 Croatia 78 5 1 1 3 10:11-1 4   
9 Korana 6 1 1 4 5:26-21 4   
10 Mladost (R) 6 1 0 5 5:18-13 3   

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ SENIORI

12
Poljak Patrik (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
7
Stojčić Sandy (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
6
Salopek Borna (NK Ogulin)
4
Novinić Enes (1 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
3
Ivaniš Alojz (NK Croatia ’78)
Kladušan Roberto (1 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Matovina Josip (NK Ogulin)
Paulić Ivan (NK Slunj)
Radman Valentin (NK Croatia ’78)
Radočaj Petar (2 KU) (NK Slunj)
2
Bahorić Zrinko (NK Draganić)
Bakarić Stjepan (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Barković Andrija (NK Draganić)
Bićanić Mihael (NK Ogulin)
Bilavčić Josip (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Ladika Domagoj (NK Barilović)
Magdić Petar (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mihalić Stipe (NK Ogulin)
Planinac Denis (NK Mladost Rečica)
Prpić Roko (NK Ilovac)
Raužan Ivan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Stipančić Dominik (NK Croatia ’78)
Valentić Luka (1 KU) (NK Korana)
Volf Sven (NK Ogulin)
1
Abrlić Domagoj (NK Slunj)
Amić Renato (NK Korana)
Banjavčić Luka (NK Ilovac)
Begedin Antun (NK Korana)
Biščanić Alen (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Bogut Franko (NK Ilovac)
Božičević Filip (NK Slunj)
Brezović Tin (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Cindrić Igor (NK Ogulin)
Dujmović Patrik (NK Ilovac)
Filipčić Martin (NK Slunj)
Fonseca Lucic Bastian Esteban (NK Slunj)
Gazilj Kristijan (NK Ilovac)
Graša Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Grginčić Zlatko (NK Barilović)
Jagatić Luka (NK Draganić)
Jardas Mihael (NK Ogulin)
Joha Karlo (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Jurčić Luka (NK Slunj)
Kapušin Nikola (NK Croatia ’78)
Kirinčić Hrvoje (NK Korana)
Kokanović Stjepan (NK Mladost Rečica)
Kolić Marko (NK Croatia ’78)
Kuterovac Ivan (NK Mladost Rečica)
Lesić Patrik (NK Ilovac)
Lukšić Dominik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Matijević Darko (NK Barilović)
Pahanić Patrick (NK Draganić)
Perenčević Antonio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Polović Leonardo (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Popovački Dominik (1 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Prežgaj Stjepan (NK Ilovac)
Šaflin Mihael (NK Ilovac)
Šegota Dominik (NK Barilović)
Spudić Jurica (NK Barilović)
Štefanac Josip (NK Slunj)
Tarbuk Dominik (NK Ilovac)
Valić Danijel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Vučković Josip (NK Draganić)
Vukelić Denis (NK Mladost Rečica)