Pos   Team Pld W T L PCT GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Vatrogasac 25 22 3 0 0.94 105:18+87 69  
2 Krnjak Barilović 25 20 1 4 0.82 86:36+50 61  
3 Dobra N 25 15 4 6 0.68 80:31+49 49  
4 Oštarije 25 14 6 5 0.68 52:31+21 48  
5 Mrežnica 24 12 2 10 0.542 61:58+3 38  
6 Kupa 25 11 4 10 0.52 60:600 37  
7 Vrlovka 25 11 3 11 0.5 53:46+7 36  
8 Šišljavić 25 9 3 13 0.42 42:54-12 30  
9 Cetingrad 25 8 5 12 0.42 40:49-9 29  
10 Mladost R 25 9 2 14 0.4 44:58-14 29  
11 VOŠK 25 8 5 12 0.42 48:72-24 29  
12 Frankopan 25 7 4 14 0.36 42:63-21 25  
13 Mladost Z 25 3 4 18 0.2 22:83-61 13  
14 Petrova gora 24 1 2 21 0.083 17:93-76 5  

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

32
Brkić Mirko (5 KU) (Krnjak Barilović)
26
Benković Mario (Mrežnica)
24
Halavanić Florijan (VOŠK)
21
Franović Dalibor (3 KU) (Vatrogasac)
18
Poljanica Ivan (Krnjak Barilović)
17
Frketić Kristijan (Kupa)
16
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (Kupa)
15
Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))
14
Kurečki Luka (Vatrogasac)
Mlinac Ivan (Cetingrad)
12
Matovina Ivan (Oštarije)
11
Cazin Alen (Oštarije)
Matijašić Mario (Frankopan)
10
Lokmer Danijel (Frankopan)
Ribar Domagoj (Mladost (R))
Stojković Tomislav (Mrežnica)
9
Brazdičić Marko (2 KU) (Mrežnica)
Dizdarević Natko (Krnjak Barilović)
Gvozdenović Petar (4 KU) (Petrova gora)
Ladika Petar (Vrlovka)
Magdić Renato (Vatrogasac)
Šimunić Denis (Vatrogasac)
Štajcer Krunoslav (2 KU) (Vrlovka)

8
Blažević Dino (1 KU) (Dobra (N))
Gagula Ilko (Frankopan)
Gudlek Antonio (Šišljavić)
Knezović Antonio (Vatrogasac)
Skolan Viktor (Kupa)
Valentić Antonio (Vatrogasac)

7
Bilić Luka (Vatrogasac)
Bižić Mirko (Dobra (N))
Gregorac Matej (Vrlovka)
Krmpotić Kristian (1 KU) (Šišljavić)
Mržljak Tihomir (Dobra (N))
Šimić Ivan (Oštarije)
Uđbinac Antonio (Šišljavić)

6
Božičević Andrija (1 KU) (Oštarije)
Ćoralić Admir (5 KU) (Cetingrad)
Gojak Bruno (Mrežnica)
Gračan Antonio (Cetingrad)
Ivanišević Dane (Oštarije)
Kralj Tomislav (Šišljavić)
Mus Goran (Dobra (N))
Planinac Denis (Mladost (R))

5
Lončar Siniša (1 KU) (Petrova gora)
Brbot Perica (Dobra (N))
Furač Filip (Dobra (N))
Ivančić Denis (VOŠK)
Krmpotić Renato (Šišljavić)
Ladika Dino (Vrlovka)
Lipoščak Luka (VOŠK)
Matijević Siniša (Vatrogasac)
Milanković Peđa (Vatrogasac)
Milinković Filip (1 KU) (Dobra (N))
Vuljanić Matija (Dobra (N))

4
Štefanac Petar (Mrežnica)
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))
Blažina Dario (1 KU) (Šišljavić)
Divković Ivica (Vrlovka)
Dragić Milan (Petrova gora)
Duduković Uroš (Krnjak Barilović)
Francetić Filip (Mladost (Z))
Jurić Kristijan (Krnjak Barilović)
Kuterovac Ivan (Mladost (R))
Magdić Ante (Cetingrad)
Marjanović Marinko (Krnjak Barilović)
Markuš Denis (2 KU) (Vrlovka)
Matijašić Dario (Frankopan)
Ribić Josip (Krnjak Barilović)
Vucelić Goran (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Zlatić Igor (Vatrogasac)

3
Vukelić Denis (Mladost (R))
Baćak Antonio (Mladost (R))
Bedeniković Zvonimir (Kupa)
Belavić Dražen (Dobra (N))
Božičević Miljenko (3 KU) (Oštarije)
Cindrić Ivan (Cetingrad)
Gorup Mihael (Vrlovka)
Ivančić Marin (Dobra (N))
Jakovac Dino (Frankopan)
Pavlečić Antonio (Krnjak Barilović)
Petrović Rok (VOŠK)
Poturica Filip (Dobra (N))
Salopek Ivan (Mladost (Z))
Sekulić Bojan (Mladost (R))
Stojković Marko (Dobra (N))
Štefanac Silvio (Vatrogasac)
Štefanac Marko (Mladost (R))
Štulhofer Ivan (Šišljavić)
Tokalić Kristijan (Frankopan)
Tomašić Tomislav (VOŠK)
Vinski Tomislav (3 KU) (Mladost (R))
Zastavnik Ivan (VOŠK)
Žokvić Martin (Vrlovka)

2
Baršić Alen (Dobra (N))
Bedeniković Matija (Kupa)
Bekan Tomislav (Vatrogasac)
Cvitković Mihael (Cetingrad)
Ćutuk Vladimir (Mladost (R))
Dimač Darko (Vrlovka)
Dukovčić Dario (Dobra (N))
Ivančić Jan (Vrlovka)
Jakovljević Ivan (Mladost (R))
Jurčević Marko (Cetingrad)
Matičić Ivan (Mrežnica)
Medved Ivan (Cetingrad)
Mejašić Luka (Kupa)
Mejaški David (VOŠK)
Mlinac Toni (Cetingrad)
Parazajder Leonardo (Vatrogasac)
Paušić Marino (Mladost (Z))
Polović Marko (Mrežnica)
Pranjić Stjepan (Mladost (R))
Prpić Mario (Frankopan)
Rakocija Blaženko (Cetingrad)
Rožić Marin (Kupa)
Selimović Sandi (Krnjak Barilović)
Špišić Lukas (Mladost (R))
Vučić Dražen (Mladost (Z))

1
Dizdar Milan (1 KU) (Frankopan)
Antolović Antonio (Mladost (R))
Balinović Roman (1 KU) (Cetingrad)
Bertović Edi (Mladost (Z))
Bilić Nebojša (Mrežnica)
Biščan Željko (Dobra (N))
Blauhorn Vitomir (Kupa)
Boljkovac Manuel (Frankopan)
Brozović Ivan (Oštarije)
Bunčić Goran (Krnjak Barilović)
Cetinjanin Ivan (Mladost (Z))
Čurilović Matija (Frankopan)
Čurjak Tomislav (Kupa)
Dujmić Kristijan (Mladost (Z))
Frketić Ivan (Dobra (N))
Goldašić Mario (Krnjak Barilović)
Golubić Fran (Kupa)
Gornik Matija (Vatrogasac)
Gračanin Alen (1 KU) (Oštarije)
Grman Bruno (Vatrogasac)
Ivančić Ivan (Vrlovka)
Jurčin Antonio (Vrlovka)
Kalčić Marko (Vatrogasac)
Kasunić Luka (Mrežnica)
Kirasić Matej (Mladost (Z))
Kolić Ivan (Mladost (Z))
Lauš Denis (Mrežnica)
Lozić Mario (Krnjak Barilović)
Luketić Janko (VOŠK)
Majdak Tugomir (Krnjak Barilović)
Malbaša Nikola (Petrova gora)
Malović Valentino (VOŠK)
Maradin Mario (Dobra (N))
Maričić Josip (Mrežnica)
Medved Damir (Cetingrad)
Miksera Matija (Kupa)
Palajsa Igor (1 KU) (Mrežnica)
Pavleković Teo (Mladost (R))
Pejić Adolf (Oštarije)
Peretić Filip (Kupa)
Polović Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Polović Tomica (Mrežnica)
Potesak Marko (Šišljavić)
Prpić Vlado (Frankopan)
Pruginić Nikola (Frankopan)
Smolčić Jurica (Kupa)
Stanišić Matija (Mladost (R))
Sušilović Ivan (Šišljavić)
Šebalj Marin (Mrežnica)
Šimunić Denis (Kupa)
Škrtić Tomislav (1 KU) (VOŠK)
Štranjger Edi (Kupa)
Tomičić Sandro (VOŠK)
Vlašić Fran (Frankopan)
Zorbas Alen (Frankopan)
Žilić Davor (Oštarije)

2
Autogol
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))

1
Autogol
Buzuk Ivica (Krnjak Barilović)
Dizdar Milan (Frankopan)
Gavrić Dalibor (Krnjak Barilović)
Hlade Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Hrestak Goran (Vrlovka)
Knežević Saša (Petrova gora)
Kolek Zdravko (Krnjak Barilović)
Lončar Siniša (Petrova gora)
Mihalić Luka (Vrlovka)
Radošević Valentino (Mladost (Z))
Sunarić Filip (Kupa)
Tokalić Marko (Frankopan)
Vukelić Denis (Mladost (R))
Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))
Štefanac Petar (Mrežnica)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Vrlovka Vatrogasac

0 - 3

N/A 0:00 N/A
Kupa Mladost R

3 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Frankopan Mladost Z

6 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Cetingrad Petrova gora

0 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Mrežnica VOŠK

7 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Oštarije Krnjak Barilović

2 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra N Šišljavić

4 - 1