Pos   Team Pld W T L PCT GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Vatrogasac 19 17 2 0 0.947 63:14+49 53  
2 Krnjak Barilović 19 16 0 3 0.842 73:27+46 48  
3 Dobra N 19 10 4 5 0.632 53:27+26 34  
4 Oštarije 19 9 6 4 0.632 26:20+6 33  
5 Kupa 19 8 4 7 0.526 47:42+5 28  
6 Vrlovka 19 8 3 8 0.5 41:35+6 27  
7 Mrežnica 18 8 2 8 0.5 39:40-1 26  
8 Cetingrad 19 7 4 8 0.474 32:35-3 25  
9 Šišljavić 19 7 1 11 0.395 32:42-10 22  
10 VOŠK 19 6 4 9 0.421 36:53-17 22  
11 Frankopan 18 6 3 9 0.417 30:42-12 21  
12 Mladost R 19 6 2 11 0.368 29:40-11 20  
13 Mladost Z 18 2 3 13 0.194 17:55-38 9  
14 Petrova gora 18 1 2 15 0.111 16:62-46 5  

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

22
Brkić Mirko (2 KU) (Krnjak Barilović)
19
Franović Dalibor (3 KU) (Vatrogasac)
15
Benković Mario (Mrežnica)
14
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (Kupa)
Frketić Kristijan (Kupa)
Poljanica Ivan (Krnjak Barilović)
11
Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))
Halavanić Florijan (VOŠK)
9
Mlinac Ivan (Cetingrad)
8
Dizdarević Natko (Krnjak Barilović)
Gvozdenović Petar (3 KU) (Petrova gora)
Ladika Petar (Vrlovka)
Matijašić Mario (Frankopan)
Štajcer Krunoslav (2 KU) (Vrlovka)
7
Brazdičić Marko (1 KU) (Mrežnica)
Cazin Alen (Oštarije)
6
Gudlek Antonio (Šišljavić)
Kurečki Luka (Vatrogasac)
Matovina Ivan (Oštarije)
Mus Goran (Dobra (N))
Stojković Tomislav (Mrežnica)
5
Lončar Siniša (1 KU) (Petrova gora)
Brbot Perica (Dobra (N))
Ćoralić Admir (4 KU) (Cetingrad)
Knezović Antonio (Vatrogasac)
Kralj Tomislav (Šišljavić)
Lokmer Danijel (Frankopan)
Ribar Domagoj (Mladost (R))

4
Bižić Mirko (Dobra (N))
Blažević Dino (Dobra (N))
Blažina Dario (1 KU) (Šišljavić)
Duduković Uroš (Krnjak Barilović)
Francetić Filip (Mladost (Z))
Gregorac Matej (Vrlovka)
Krmpotić Kristian (1 KU) (Šišljavić)
Kuterovac Ivan (Mladost (R))
Magdić Ante (Cetingrad)
Milanković Peđa (Vatrogasac)
Ribić Josip (Krnjak Barilović)
Skolan Viktor (Kupa)
Uđbinac Antonio (Šišljavić)
Valentić Antonio (Vatrogasac)
Zlatić Igor (Vatrogasac)

3
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))
Bedeniković Zvonimir (Kupa)
Bilić Luka (Vatrogasac)
Dragić Milan (Petrova gora)
Furač Filip (Dobra (N))
Gagula Ilko (Frankopan)
Gojak Bruno (Mrežnica)
Ivančić Denis (VOŠK)
Ivanišević Dane (Oštarije)
Jurić Kristijan (Krnjak Barilović)
Krmpotić Renato (Šišljavić)
Ladika Dino (Vrlovka)
Lipoščak Luka (VOŠK)
Magdić Renato (Vatrogasac)
Marjanović Marinko (Krnjak Barilović)
Matijević Siniša (Vatrogasac)
Milinković Filip (Dobra (N))
Mržljak Tihomir (Dobra (N))
Petrović Rok (VOŠK)
Planinac Denis (Mladost (R))
Salopek Ivan (Mladost (Z))
Sekulić Bojan (Mladost (R))
Štefanac Petar (Mrežnica)

Vinski Tomislav (3 KU) (Mladost (R))

2
Bedeniković Matija (Kupa)
Cvitković Mihael (Cetingrad)
Dimač Darko (Vrlovka)
Gorup Mihael (Vrlovka)
Gračan Antonio (Cetingrad)
Ivančić Jan (Vrlovka)
Jakovljević Ivan (Mladost (R))
Markuš Denis (1 KU) (Vrlovka)
Medved Ivan (Cetingrad)
Mejaški David (VOŠK)
Paušić Marino (Mladost (Z))
Pavlečić Antonio (Krnjak Barilović)
Poturica Filip (Dobra (N))
Prpić Mario (Frankopan)
Rožić Marin (Kupa)
Selimović Sandi (Krnjak Barilović)
Stojković Marko (Dobra (N))
Štefanac Silvio (Vatrogasac)
Tomašić Tomislav (VOŠK)
Vucelić Goran (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Vučić Dražen (Mladost (Z))
Zastavnik Ivan (VOŠK)
Žokvić Martin (Vrlovka)

1
Dizdar Milan (1 KU) (Frankopan)
Vukelić Denis (Mladost (R))
Antolović Antonio (Mladost (R))
Baćak Antonio (Mladost (R))
Balinović Roman (1 KU) (Cetingrad)
Baršić Alen (Dobra (N))
Bekan Tomislav (Vatrogasac)
Bertović Edi (Mladost (Z))
Blauhorn Vitomir (Kupa)
Boljkovac Manuel (Frankopan)
Božičević Andrija (Oštarije)
Bunčić Goran (Krnjak Barilović)
Cetinjanin Ivan (Mladost (Z))
Čurilović Matija (Frankopan)
Čurjak Tomislav (Kupa)
Divković Ivica (Vrlovka)
Dujmić Kristijan (Mladost (Z))
Dukovčić Dario (Dobra (N))
Frketić Ivan (Dobra (N))
Goldašić Mario (Krnjak Barilović)
Golubić Fran (Kupa)
Gračanin Alen (1 KU) (Oštarije)
Grman Bruno (Vatrogasac)
Ivančić Marin (Dobra (N))
Jakovac Dino (Frankopan)
Jurčin Antonio (Vrlovka)
Kalčić Marko (Vatrogasac)
Kasunić Luka (Mrežnica)
Kirasić Matej (Mladost (Z))
Lozić Mario (Krnjak Barilović)
Luketić Janko (VOŠK)
Majdak Tugomir (Krnjak Barilović)
Malbaša Nikola (Petrova gora)
Malović Valentino (VOŠK)
Maradin Mario (Dobra (N))
Maričić Josip (Mrežnica)
Matičić Ivan (Mrežnica)
Matijašić Dario (Frankopan)
Medved Damir (Cetingrad)
Mejašić Luka (Kupa)
Miksera Matija (Kupa)
Mlinac Toni (Cetingrad)
Palajsa Igor (1 KU) (Mrežnica)
Pavleković Teo (Mladost (R))
Pejić Adolf (Oštarije)
Polović Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Polović Marko (Mrežnica)
Prpić Vlado (Frankopan)
Pruginić Nikola (Frankopan)
Rakocija Blaženko (Cetingrad)
Stanišić Matija (Mladost (R))
Šebalj Marin (Mrežnica)
Šimić Ivan (Oštarije)
Šimunić Denis (Vatrogasac)
Škrtić Tomislav (1 KU) (VOŠK)
Špišić Lukas (Mladost (R))
Štefanac Marko (Mladost (R))
Štranjger Edi (Kupa)
Štulhofer Ivan (Šišljavić)
Tokalić Kristijan (Frankopan)
Tomičić Sandro (VOŠK)
Vuljanić Matija (Dobra (N))
Zorbas Alen (Frankopan)
Žilić Davor (Oštarije)
2
Autogol
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))
1
Autogol
Buzuk Ivica (Krnjak Barilović)
Dizdar Milan (Frankopan)
Hlade Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Hrestak Goran (Vrlovka)
Knežević Saša (Petrova gora)
Lončar Siniša (Petrova gora)
Mihalić Luka (Vrlovka)
Radošević Valentino (Mladost (Z))
Vukelić Denis (Mladost (R))
Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Vrlovka Vatrogasac

0 - 3

N/A 0:00 N/A
Kupa Mladost R

3 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Frankopan Mladost Z

6 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Cetingrad Petrova gora

0 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Mrežnica VOŠK

7 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Oštarije Krnjak Barilović

2 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra N Šišljavić

4 - 1