Pos   Team Pld W T L Goals Pts Last 5
1 Cetingrad 9 8 1 0 26:5 25       
2 Oštarije 9 7 2 0 20:3 23       
3 Dobra N 9 4 3 2 22:12 15       
4 Mrežnica 9 5 0 4 21:20 15       
5 Dobra (SP) 9 3 2 4 16:16 11       
6 Frankopan 9 2 5 2 15:16 11       
7 Plaški 9 3 1 5 14:25 10       
8 Kupa 9 2 2 5 12:18 8       
9 Petrova gora 9 2 1 6 23:25 7       
10 Šišljavić 9 0 1 8 6:35 1       

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

13
Benković Mario (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
8
Cazin Alen (NK Oštarije)
Ljubijankić Almir (2 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Matijašić Mario (NK Frankopan (B))
Torić Elvis (1 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
7
Vuljanić Matija (NK Dobra (N))
6
Brazdičić Marko (NK Mrežnica)
Medić Dražen (NK Cetingrad)
4
Ivanišević Dane (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Ribić Krunoslav (3 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Starčević Daniel (HNK Plaški)
3
Cindrić Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Cindrić Andrej (NK Oštarije)
Ćoralić Admir (1 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Furač Filip (NK Dobra (N))
Mamić Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Matovina Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Mlinac Toni (NK Cetingrad)
Škarjak Igor (NK Dobra (N))
Tominac Igor (NK Cetingrad)
2
Bižić Mirko (NK Dobra (N))
Cindrić Robert (NK Cetingrad)
Crepulja Denis (HNK Plaški)
Čurilović Marko (NK Frankopan (B))
Dolić Dragan (NK Cetingrad)
Dragić Milan (NK Petrova gora)
Gračanin Alen (NK Oštarije)
Jurinić Matoš Bruno (NK Kupa (DM))
Kirasić Anđelo (NK Dobra (SP))
Kučinić Mirko (NK Cetingrad)
Lucijanić Igor (1 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Mihovilović Karlo (NK Kupa (DM))
Mržljak Tihomir (NK Dobra (N))
Pavlović Denis (NK Petrova gora)
Petančić Neven (NK Dobra (N))
Šimunić Denis (2 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
Vlašić Fran (NK Frankopan (B))

1
Bekan Tomislav (NK Šišljavić)
Blažina Mario (NK Šišljavić)
Brkić Slađan (NK Petrova gora)
Butković Marijo (NK Oštarije)
Butorac Marko (NK Šišljavić)
Cindrić Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Crepulja Slaven (HNK Plaški)
Crepulja Darko (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Drakulić Petar (NK Petrova gora)
Drašković Luka (HNK Plaški)
Dujmić Kristijan (NK Oštarije)
Dukovčić Dario (NK Dobra (N))
Gagula Ilko (NK Frankopan (B))
Ganić Tomislav (NK Oštarije)
Glavaš Marjan (NK Dobra (SP))
Gvozdenović Petar (1 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Lokmer Danijel (NK Frankopan (B))
Magdić Ante (NK Cetingrad)
Matešić Luka (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Matovina Ivan (HNK Plaški)
Miksera Matija (NK Kupa (DM))
Milinković Filip (NK Dobra (N))
Mlinac Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Osterman Antonio (NK Kupa (DM))
Pajić Igor (NK Kupa (DM))
Plivelić Matej (NK Cetingrad)
Rakocija Blaženko (NK Cetingrad)
Stojković Marko (NK Mrežnica)
Stojković Tomislav (NK Mrežnica)
Tokalić Kristijan (NK Frankopan (B))
Tonković David (NK Dobra (N))
Turkalj Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Uđbinac Matej (NK Šišljavić)
1
Autogol
Bišćan Marko (NK Dobra (N))
Radočaj Dino (NK Šišljavić)

Match Score
29. kolovoza 2021. 0:00 N/A
Dobra N Plaški

5 - 1

29. kolovoza 2021. 0:00 N/A
Oštarije Dobra (SP)

1 - 0

29. kolovoza 2021. 0:00 N/A
Cetingrad Šišljavić

3 - 1

29. kolovoza 2021. 0:00 N/A
Frankopan Petrova gora

3 - 3