REZULTATI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

Kolo 2

Žakanje      Croatia ‘78 – Vojnić ‘95 4 : 2
Gornje Mekušje      Vatrogasac – Zrinski Ozalj 0 : 0
Klc-Ilovačka šuma      Ilovac – Duga Resa 1929 5 : 0
Josipdol      Josipdol – Draganić 5 : 2
Ogulin      Ogulin – Korana 4 : 1

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. Ilovac 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
2. Ogulin 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 6
3. Zrinski Ozalj 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
4. Josipdol 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 3
5. Croatia ‘78 2 1 0 1 7 6 1 3
6. Korana 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
7. Duga Resa 1929 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4 3
8. Vatrogasac 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
9. Vojnić ‘95 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
10. Draganić 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0

RASPORED NATJECANJA

Kolo 3 (SRIJEDA)

06.09.2017 17:30 Klc-Turanj      Korana – Croatia ‘78
06.09.2017 17:30 Draganići      Draganić – Ogulin
06.09.2017 17:30 Duga Resa      Duga Resa 1929 – Josipdol
06.09.2017 17:30 Mali Erjavec      Zrinski Ozalj – Ilovac
06.09.2017 17:30 Vojnić      Vojnić ‘95 – Vatrogasac

Kolo 4

10.09.2017 17:00 Žakanje      Croatia ‘78 – Vatrogasac
10.09.2017 10:00 Klc-Ilovačka šuma      Ilovac – Vojnić ‘95
10.09.2017 17:00 Josipdol      Josipdol – Zrinski Ozalj
10.09.2017 17:00 Ogulin      Ogulin – Duga Resa 1929
10.09.2017 17:00 Klc-.Turanj      Korana – Draganić

REZULTATI 2. ŽNL NSKŽ

Kolo 2

Cetingrad      Cetingrad – VOŠK 1 : 1
Krnjak      Krnjak Barilović – Dobra (N) 1 : 0
Donje Mekušje      Kupa – Oštarije 4 : 2
Zagorje      Mladost (Z) – Šišljavić 6 : 3
Rečica      Mladost (R) – Petrova gora 3 : 1
Kamanje      Vrlovka – Dobra (SP) 1 : 1
Zvečaj      Mrežnica – Frankopan 5 : 2

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. Mrežnica 2 2 0 0 10 3 7 6
2. Kupa 2 2 0 0 9 2 7 6
3. Dobra ( SP ) 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
4. Oštarije 2 1 0 1 8 5 3 3
5. Petrova gora 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3
6. Dobra ( N ) 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 3
7. Mladost ( R ) 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
8. Mladost ( Z ) 2 1 0 1 7 9 -2 3
9. Frankopan 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
10. Krnjak Barilović 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4 3
11. Vrlovka 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
12. VOŠK 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
13. Cetingrad 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1
14. Šišljavić 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0

 

RASPORED NATJECANJA

Kolo 3

10.09.2017 15:00 Brežani      Frankopan – Cetingrad
10.09.2017 17:00 Sveti Petar      Dobra (SP) – Mrežnica
ODGOĐENO Vojnić      Petrova gora – Vrlovka
10.09.2017 17:00 Šišljavić      Šišljavić – Mladost (R)
10.09.2017 17:00 Oštarije      Oštarije – Mladost (Z)
10.09.2017 17:00 Novigrad      Dobra (N) – Kupa
10.09.2017 17:00 Belavići      VOŠK – Krnjak Barilović