REZULTATI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 11

 

28.10.2018

Sveti Petar      Dobra (SP) –Draganić  

3 : 0 p.f. čl 58 PNN

       
  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 12
 

04.11.2018

Draganići      Draganić – Korana  

1 : 2

04.11.2018 Ogulin      Ogulin –Zrinski Ozalj 6 : 1
04.11.2018 Klc-Ilovačka šuma      Ilovac – Duga Resa 1929 2 : 0
04.11.2018 Slunj      Slunj – Vojnić ’95 5 : 0
04.11.2018 Žakanje      Croatia ’78 –Dobra (SP) NIJE IGRANO

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. OGULIN 12 10 1 1 63 13 50 31
2. SLUNJ 12 8 2 2 29 20 9 26
3. CROATIA ‘78 10 6 1 3 28 15 13 19
4. DUGA RESA 1929 12 5 3 4 18 17 1 18
5. ZRINSKI OZALJ 12 4 3 5 21 20 1 15
6. ILOVAC 12 5 0 7 16 22 -6 15
7. KORANA 12 5 0 7 20 29 -9 15
8. DOBRA ( SP ) 11 4 2 5 20 27 -7 14
9. VOJNIĆ ‘95 11 3 3 5 18 41 -23 12
10. DRAGANIĆ 12 0 1 11 9 38 -29 1

  

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 13
 

11.11.2018 14:00

Žakanje      Croatia ’78 – Draganić
11.11.2018 14:00 Sveti Petar      Dobra (SP) – Slunj
11.11.2018 14:00 Vojnić      Vojnić ’95 – Ilovac
11.11.2018 14:00 Duga Resa      Duga Resa 1929 –Ogulin
11.11.2018 14:00 Mali Erjavec      Zrinski Ozalj – Korana

 

 

 

REZULTATI 2. ŽNL NSKŽ  – Kolo 11

 

 

04.11.2018 Zvečaj      Mrežnica – Šišljavić 3 : 2
04.11.2018 Oštarije      Oštarije – Cetingrad 1 : 1
04.11.2018 Krnjak      Krnjak Barilović – Frankopan 5 : 3
04.11.2018 Belavići      VOŠK – Kupa 2 : 2
04.11.2018 Vojnić      Petrova gora – Vrlovka 1 : 1
04.11.2018 Zagorje      Mladost (Z) – Dobra (N) 2 : 1
04.11.2018 Rečica      Mladost (R) – Vatrogasac 1 : 1

 

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. VATROGASAC 11 9 2 0 33 5 28 29
2. KRNJAK BARILOVIĆ 11 8 0 3 42 22 20 24

 

3. DOBRA ( N ) 11 6 2 3 37 18 19 20
4. KUPA 11 6 2 3 33 26 7 20
5. OŠTARIJE 11 5 4 2 15 11 4 19
6. CETINGRAD 11 4 4 3 19 19 0 16
7. ŠIŠLJAVIĆ 11 5 0 6 23 26 -3 15
8. VRLOVKA 11 4 2 5 25 22 3 14
9. FRANKOPAN 10 4 2 4 18 20 -2 14
10. MREŽNICA 9 4 0 5 23 18 5 12
11. MLADOST ( R ) 11 2 2 7 15 27 -12 8
12. VOŠK 11 2 2 7 16 43 -27 8

 

13. MLADOST ( Z ) (-1) 11 2 2 7 15 33 -18 7
14. PETROVA GORA 10 1 2 7 10 34 -24 5

 

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 12

 

11.11.2018 14:00 Šišljavić      Šišljavić – Vatrogasac
11.11.2018 14:00 Novigrad      Dobra (N) – Mladost (R)
11.11.2018 14:00 Kamanje      Vrlovka – Mladost (Z)
11.11.2018 14:00 Donje Mekušje      Kupa – Petrova gora
11.11.2018 10:00 Brežani      Frankopan – VOŠK
11.11.2018 14:00 Cetingrad      Cetingrad – Krnjak Barilović
11.11.2018 14:00 Zvečaj      Mrežnica – Oštarije