REZULTATI NATJECANJA

 

  Kolo 24  
  23.05.2019 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 – Ogulin         3 : 0    

 

  Kolo 25  
  22.05.2019 Vojnić Vojnić ’95 – Ilovac               1 : 0    

 

  Kolo 26  
  26.05.2019 Slunj Slunj – Vojnić ’95                 0 : 2    
  26.05.2019 Žakanje Croatia ’78 – Ogulin              1 : 4    
  26.05.2019 Karlovac-Turanj Korana – Zrinski-Ozalj             1 : 1    
  26.05.2019 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 – Dobra (SP)       2 : 1    
  26.05.2019 Draganići Draganić – Ilovac                2 : 2    

 

LJESTVICA 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. Ogulin 26 22 2 2 126 35 +91 68
2. Slunj 26 16 4 6 62 42 +20 52
3. Vojnić ’95 26 12 6 8 47 61 -14 42
4. Duga Resa 1929 26 12 5 9 42 44 -2 41
5. Croatia ’78 25 12 3 10 52 46 +6 39
6. Korana 25 9 4 12 38 49 -11 31
7. Dobra (SP) 26 8 5 13 44 61 -17 29
8. Ilovac 26 8 4 14 42 53 -11 28
9. Zrinski-Ozalj 26 7 5 14 37 56 -19 26
10. Draganić (-1) 26 2 4 30 25 68 -43 9

 

RASPORED NATJECANJA

                   
  Kolo 23    
  29.05.2019 18:00 Žakanje Croatia ’78 – Korana      

 

  Kolo 27  
  02.06.2019 18:00 Vojnić Vojnić ’95 – Draganić    
  02.06.2019 18:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac – Duga Resa 1929    
  02.06.2019 18:00 Sveti Petar Dobra (SP) – Korana    
  02.06.2019 18:00 Mali Erjavec Zrinski-Ozalj – Croatia ’78    
  02.06.2019 18:00 Ogulin Ogulin – Slunj    

 

REZULTATI NATJECANJA

 

  Kolo 25  
  26.05.2019 Gornje Mekušje Vatrogasac – Šišljavić             2 : 2    
  26.05.2019 Rečica Mladost (R) – Dobra (N)           0 : 3    
  26.05.2019 Zagorje Mladost (Z) – Vrlovka             0 : 2    
  26.05.2019 Vojnić Petrova gora – Kupa              0 : 4    
  25.05.2019 Belavići VOŠK – Frankopan               3 : 3    
  26.05.2019 Krnjak Krnjak Barilović – Cetingrad        0 : 0    
  26.05.2019 Oštarije Oštarije – Mrežnica              7 : 3    

 

LJESTVICA

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. Vatrogasac 25 22 3 0 105 18 +87 69
2. Krnjak Barilović 25 20 1 4 86 36 +50 61
3. Dobra (N) 25 15 4 6 80 31 +49 49
4. Oštarije 25 14 6 5 52 31 +21 48
5. Mrežnica 25 13 2 10 64 59 +5 41
6. Kupa 25 11 4 10 60 60 0 37
7. Vrlovka 25 11 3 11 53 46 +7 36
8. Šišljavić 25 9 3 13 42 54 -12 30
9. Cetingrad 25 8 5 12 40 49 -9 29
10. Mladost (R) 25 9 2 14 44 58 -14 29
11. VOŠK 25 8 5 12 48 72 -24 29
12. Frankopan 25 7 4 14 42 63 -21 25
13. Mladost (Z) (-3) 25 3 4 17 22 83 -59 10
14. Petrova gora 25 1 2 22 18 96 -78 5

 

RASPORED NATJECANJA

 

  Kolo 26  
  02.06.2019 18:00 Šišljavić Šišljavić – Oštarije    
  02.06.2019 18:00 Zvečaj Mrežnica – Krnjak Barilović    
  02.06.2019 18:00 Cetingrad Cetingrad – VOŠK    
  02.06.2019 18:00 Brežani Frankopan – Petrova gora    
  02.06.2019 18:00 Donje Mekušje Kupa – Mladost (Z)    
  02.06.2019 18:00 Kamanje Vrlovka – Mladost (R)    
  01.06.2019 15:30 Novigrad Dobra (N) – Vatrogasac