Kolo 17

 

Josipdol      Josipdol – Croatia ’78                       5 : 4
Klc-Ilovačka šuma      Ilovac – Ogulin                                   9 : 2
Klc-Gornje Mekušje      Vatrogasac – Korana                        2 : 2
Vojnić      Vojnić ’95 – Draganić                        2 : 1
Mali Erjavec      Zrinski Ozalj – Duga Resa 1929       0 : 0

 

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. Ilovac 17 15 1 1 62 17 45 46
2. Duga Resa 1929 17 10 2 5 32 28 4 32
3. Zrinski Ozalj 17 9 2 6 33 21 12 29
4. Korana 17 9 1 7 26 21 5 28
5. Ogulin 17 8 2 7 35 34 1 26
6. Croatia ‘78 17 8 1 8 38 39 -1 25
7. Josipdol 17 8 0 9 41 35 6 24
8. Vojnić ‘95 17 7 0 10 18 39 -21 21
9. Draganić 17 3 2 12 19 38 -19 11
10. Vatrogasac 17 1 3 13 14 46 -32 6

RASPORED NATJECANJA Kolo 18

 

08.04.2018 16:30 Žakanje      Croatia ’78 – Zrinski Ozalj
08.04.2018 16:30 Duga Resa      Duga Resa 1929 – Vojnić ’95
08.04.2018 16:30 Draganići      Draganić – Vatrogasac
08.04.2018 16:30 Klc-Turanj      Korana – Ilovac
08.04.2018 16:30 Ogulin      Ogulin – Josipdol

 

 

REZULTATI 2. ŽNL NSKŽ  Kolo 15

 

 

Oštarije      Oštarije – Kupa                                2 : 1

Kolo 16

 

Cetingrad      Cetingrad – Frankopan          2 : 1
Zvečaj      Mrežnica – Dobra (SP)           5 : 1
Kamanje      Vrlovka – Petrova gora          4 : 1
Rečica      Mladost (R) – Šišljavić            4 : 4
Zagorje      Mladost (Z) – Oštarije            1 : 1
Donje Mekušje      Kupa – Dobra (N)                    0 : 0
Krnjak      Krnjak Barilović – VOŠK         3 : 0 čl. 57 PNN

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. Mrežnica 16 13 2 1 72 23 49 41
2. Dobra ( SP ) 14 10 2 2 44 27 17 32
3. Krnjak Barilović 16 10 1 5 52 36 16 31
4. Oštarije 15 8 4 3 35 18 17 28
5. Kupa 16 7 4 5 41 26 15 25
6. Vrlovka 15 8 1 6 33 22 11 25
7. Dobra ( N ) 15 7 2 6 39 25 14 23
8. Petrova gora 15 7 1 7 27 21 6 22
9. Cetingrad 16 5 5 6 18 26 -8 20
10. Frankopan 16 5 3 8 24 38 -14 18
11. Mladost ( R ) 14 5 1 8 27 40 -13 16
12. Šišljavić 16 3 4 9 36 57 -21 13
13. Mladost ( Z ) 15 2 3 10 28 61 -33 9
14. VOŠK 15 0 1 14 11 67 -56 1

 

RASPORED NATJECANJA kolo 17

 

 

08.04.2018 11:00 Krnjak      Krnjak Barilović – Cetingrad
08.04.2018 16:30 Belavići      VOŠK – Kupa
08.04.2018 16:30 Novigrad      Dobra (N) – Mladost (Z)
08.04.2018 16:30 Oštarije      Oštarije – Mladost (R)
08.04.2018 16:30 Šišljavić      Šišljavić – Vrlovka
 08.04.2018 16:30 Vojnić      Petrova gora – Mrežnica
08.04.2018 16:30 Sveti Petar      Dobra (SP) – Frankopan