REZULTATI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ Kolo 18

Žakanje Croatia ’78 – Zrinski Ozalj 1 : 0
Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 – Vojnić ’95 0 : 2
Draganići Draganić – Vatrogasac 3 : 1
Klc-Turanj Korana – Ilovac 0 : 1
Ogulin Ogulin – Josipdol 2 : 0

1. Ilovac 18 16 1 1 63 17 46 49
2. Duga Resa 1929 18 10 2 6 32 30 2 32
3. Zrinski Ozalj 18 9 2 7 33 22 11 29
4. Ogulin 18 9 2 7 37 34 3 29
5. Korana 18 9 1 8 26 22 4 28
6. Croatia ‘78 18 9 1 8 39 39 0 28
7. Josipdol 18 8 0 10 41 37 4 24
8. Vojnić ‘95 18 8 0 10 20 39 -19 24
9. Draganić 18 4 2 12 22 39 -17 14
10. Vatrogasac 18 1 3 14 15 49 -34 6

RASPORED NATJECANJA Kolo 19

15.04.2018 10:00 Klc-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac – Croatia ’78
15.04.2018 16:30 Duga Resa Duga Resa1929 – Josipdol
15.04.2018 16:30 Mali Erjavec Zrinski Ozalj – Vojnić ’95
15.04.2018 16:30 Ogulin Ogulin – Draganić
15.04.2018 16:30 Klc-Turanj Korana – Vatrogasac

REZULTATI 2. ŽNL NSKŽ kolo 17

Krnjak Krnjak Barilović – Cetingrad 0 : 3
Belavići VOŠK – Kupa 2 : 2
Novigrad Dobra (N) – Mladost (Z) 8 : 0
Oštarije Oštarije – Mladost (R) 3 : 0
Šišljavić Šišljavić – Vrlovka 3 : 2
Vojnić Petrova gora – Mrežnica 3 : 3
Sveti Petar Dobra (SP) – Frankopan 2 : 1

1. Mrežnica 17 13 3 1 75 26 49 42
2. Dobra ( SP ) 15 11 2 2 46 28 18 35
3. Oštarije 16 9 4 3 38 18 20 31
4. Krnjak Barilović 17 10 1 6 52 39 13 31
5. Dobra ( N ) 16 8 2 6 47 25 22 26
6. Kupa 17 7 5 5 43 28 15 26
7. Vrlovka 16 8 1 7 35 25 10 25
8. Petrova gora 16 7 2 7 30 24 6 23
9. Cetingrad 17 6 5 6 21 26 -5 23
10. Frankopan 17 5 3 9 25 40 -15 18
11. Mladost ( R ) 15 5 1 9 27 43 -16 16
12. Šišljavić 17 4 4 9 39 59 -20 16
13. Mladost ( Z ) 16 2 3 11 28 69 -41 9
14. VOŠK 16 0 2 14 13 69 -56 2

RASPORED NATJECANJA Kolo 18

15.04.2018 16:30 Cetingrad Cetingrad – Dobra ( SP )
15.04.2018 16:30 Brežani Frankopan – Petrova gora
15.04.2018 16:30 Zvečaj Mrežnica – Šišljavić
15.04.2018 16:30 Kamanje Vrlovka – Oštarije
15.04.2018 16:30 Rečica Mladost (R) – Dobra (N)
15.04.2018 11:00 Zagorje Mladost (Z) – VOŠK
15.04.2018 16:30 Donje Mekušje Kupa – Krnjak Barilović