REZULTATI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

 

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 11
 

28.10.2018

Sveti Petar      Dobra (SP) –Draganić  

1 : 1- prekid u 88. min

  Vojnić      Vojnić ’95 – Croatia ’78 ODGOĐENO
28.10.2018 Duga Resa      Duga Resa 1929 – Slunj 5 : 2
28.10.2018 Mali Erjavec      Zrinski Ozalj – Ilovac 2 : 3
28.10.2018 Klc-Turanj      Korana – Ogulin 2 : 5

 

 

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. OGULIN 11 9 1 1 57 12 45 28
2. SLUNJ 11 7 2 2 24 20 4 23
3. CROATIA ‘78 10 6 1 3 28 15 13 19
4. DUGA RESA 1929 11 5 3 3 18 15 3 18
5. ZRINSKI OZALJ 11 4 3 4 20 14 6 15
6. ILOVAC 11 4 0 7 14 22 -8 12
7. KORANA 11 4 0 7 18 28 -10 12
8. VOJNIĆ ‘95 10 3 3 4 18 36 -18 12
9. DOBRA ( SP ) 10 3 2 5 17 27 -10 11
10. DRAGANIĆ 10 0 1 9 8 33 -25 1

 

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 12
 

04.11.2018 14:00

Draganići      Draganić – Korana
04.11.2018 14:00 Ogulin      Ogulin –Zrinski Ozalj
04.11.2018 10:00 Klc-Ilovačka šuma      Ilovac – Duga Resa 1929
04.11.2018 14:00 Slunj      Slunj – Vojnić ’95
04.11.2018 14:00 Žakanje      Croatia ’78 –Dobra (SP)

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REZULTATI 2. ŽNL NSKŽ

 

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 10

 

 

28.10.2018 Šišljavić      Šišljavić – Mladost (R) 3 : 1
28.10.2018 Gornje Mekušje      Vatrogasac – Mladost (Z) 2 : 0
28.10.2018 Novigrad      Dobra (N) – Petrova gora 10 : 0
28.10.2018 Kamanje      Vrlovka – VOŠK 7 : 1
28.10.2018 Donje Mekušje      Kupa – Krnjak Barilović 4 : 2
28.10.2018 Brežani      Frankopan – Oštarije 0 : 0
28.10.2018 Cetingrad      Cetingrad –Mrežnica 1 : 4

 

 

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. VATROGASAC 10 9 1 0 32 4 28 28
2. KRNJAK BARILOVIĆ 10 7 0 3 37 19 18 21

 

3. DOBRA ( N ) 10 6 2 2 36 16 20 20
4. KUPA 10 6 1 3 31 24 7 19
5. OŠTARIJE 10 5 3 2 14 10 4 18
6. CETINGRAD 10 4 3 3 18 18 0 15
7. ŠIŠLJAVIĆ 10 5 0 5 21 23 -2 15
8. FRANKOPAN 9 4 2 3 15 15 0 14
9. VRLOVKA 10 4 1 5 24 21 3 13
10. MREŽNICA 8 3 0 5 20 16 4 9
11. MLADOST ( R ) 10 2 1 7 14 26 -12 7
12. VOŠK 10 2 1 7 14 41 -27 7

 

13. MLADOST ( Z ) 10 1 2 7 13 32 -19 5
14. PETROVA GORA 9 1 1 7 9 33 -24 4

 

 

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 11

 

 

04.11.2018 14:00 Zvečaj      Mrežnica – Šišljavić
04.11.2018 10:30 Oštarije      Oštarije – Cetingrad
04.11.2018 10:30 Krnjak      Krnjak Barilović – Frankopan
04.11.2018 14:00 Belavići      VOŠK – Kupa
04.11.2018 14:00 Vojnić      Petrova gora – Vrlovka
04.11.2018 14:00 Zagorje      Mladost (Z) – Dobra (N)
04.11.2018 14:00 Rečica      Mladost (R) – Vatrogasac