REZULTATI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

 

       
  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 12
 

04.11.2018

Žakanje      Croatia ’78 –Dobra (SP)  

3 : 0 p.f. čl. 56 PNN

 

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 13
 

11.11.2018

Žakanje      Croatia ’78 – Draganić  

1 : 1

 
11.11.2018 Sveti Petar      Dobra (SP) – Slunj 1 : 1  
11.11.2018 Vojnić      Vojnić ’95 – Ilovac 2 : 2  
11.11.2018 Duga Resa      Duga Resa 1929 –Ogulin 1 : 6  
11.11.2018 Mali Erjavec      Zrinski Ozalj – Korana 4 : 1  

 

 

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. OGULIN 13 11 1 1 69 14 44 34
2. SLUNJ 13 8 3 2 30 21 9 27
3. CROATIA ‘78 12 7 2 3 32 16 16 23
4. ZRINSKI OZALJ 13 5 3 5 25 21 4 18
5. DUGA RESA 1929 13 5 3 5 19 23 -4 18
6. ILOVAC 13 5 1 7 18 24 -6 16
7. DOBRA ( SP ) 13 4 3 6 21 31 -10 15
8. KORANA 13 5 0 8 21 33 -12 15
9. VOJNIĆ ‘95 12 3 4 5 20 43 -23 13
10. DRAGANIĆ 13 0 2 11 10 39 -29 2

 

 

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 14
 

18.11.2018 13:30

Draganići      Draganić – Zrinski Ozalj
18.11.2018 13:30 Klc-Turanj      Korana – Duga Resa 1929
18.11.2018 13:30 Ogulin      Ogulin – Vojnić ’95
18.11.2018 10:00 Klc-Ilovačka šuma      Ilovac – Dobra ( SP )
18.11.2018 13:30 Slunj      Slunj  – Croatia ’78

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REZULTATI 2. ŽNL NSKŽ

 

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 12

 

 

11.11.2018

Šišljavić      Šišljavić – Vatrogasac  

1 : 3

11.11.2018 Novigrad      Dobra (N) – Mladost (R) 2 : 1
11.11.2018 Kamanje      Vrlovka – Mladost (Z) 1 : 1- prekid
11.11.2018 Donje Mekušje      Kupa – Petrova gora 7 : 0
11.11.2018 Brežani      Frankopan – VOŠK 2 : 1
11.11.2018 Cetingrad      Cetingrad – Krnjak Barilović 0 : 3
11.11.2018 Zvečaj      Mrežnica – Oštarije 2 : 2

 

 

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. VATROGASAC 12 10 2 0 36 6 30 32
2. KRNJAK BARILOVIĆ 12 9 0 3 45 22 23 27

 

3. DOBRA ( N ) 12 7 2 3 39 19 20 23
4. KUPA 12 7 2 3 40 26 14 23
5. OŠTARIJE 12 5 5 2 17 13 4 20
6. FRANKOPAN 11 5 2 4 20 21 -1 17
7. CETINGRAD 12 4 4 4 19 22 -3 16
8. ŠIŠLJAVIĆ 12 5 0 7 24 29 -5 15
9. VRLOVKA 11 4 2 5 25 22 3 14
10. MREŽNICA 10 4 1 5 25 20 5 13
11. MLADOST ( R ) 12 2 2 8 16 29 -13 8
12. VOŠK 12 2 2 8 17 45 -28 8

 

13. MLADOST ( Z ) (-1) 11 2 2 7 15 33 -18 7
14. PETROVA GORA 11 1 2 8 10 41 -31 5

 

 

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 13

 

 

18.11.2018 13:30

Oštarije      Oštarije – Šišljavić
18.11.2018 13:30 Krnjak      Krnjak Barilović –Mrežnica
18.11.2018 13:30 Belavići      VOŠK –Cetingrad
18.11.2018 13:30 Vojnić      Petrova gora – Frankopan
18.11.2018 13:30 Zagorje      Mladost ( Z ) – Kupa
18.11.2018 13:30 Rečica      Mladost ( R )  – Vrlovka
17.11.2018 13:30 Gornje Mekušje      Vatrogasac – Dobra ( N )