REZULTATI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

 

       
  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 14
 

18.11.2018 13:30

Draganići      Draganić – Zrinski Ozalj  

0 : 1

18.11.2018 13:30 Klc-Turanj      Korana – Duga Resa 1929 3 : 1
18.11.2018 13:30 Ogulin      Ogulin – Vojnić ’95 7 : 1
18.11.2018 10:00 Klc-Ilovačka šuma      Ilovac – Dobra ( SP ) 2 : 0
17.11.2018 13:30 Slunj      Slunj  – Croatia ’78 3 : 1

 

 

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. OGULIN 14 12 1 1 76 15 61 37
2. SLUNJ 14 9 3 2 33 22 11 30
3. CROATIA ‘78 13 7 2 4 33 19 14 23
4. ZRINSKI OZALJ 14 6 3 5 26 21 5 21
5. ILOVAC 14 6 1 7 20 24 -4 19
6. DUGA RESA 1929 14 5 3 6 20 26 -6 18
7. KORANA 14 6 0 8 24 34 -10 18
8. DOBRA ( SP ) 14 4 3 7 21 33 -12 15
9. VOJNIĆ ‘95 13 3 4 6 21 50 -29 13
10. DRAGANIĆ (-1) 14 0 2 12 10 40 -30 1

 

 

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 11
 

25.11.2018 13:30

Vojnić      Vojnić ’95 – Croatia ’78

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REZULTATI 2. ŽNL NSKŽ

 

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 12

 

 

11.11.2018

Kamanje      Vrlovka – Mladost ( Z )  

3 : 0 p.f. čl. 58 PNN

 

 

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 13

 

 

18.11.2018

Oštarije      Oštarije – Šišljavić  

3 : 0 p.f. čl. 56 PNN

18.11.2018 Krnjak      Krnjak Barilović –Mrežnica 7 : 1
18.11.2018 Belavići      VOŠK –Cetingrad 2 : 1
18.11.2018 Vojnić      Petrova gora – Frankopan 2 : 3
18.11.2018 Zagorje      Mladost ( Z ) – Kupa 1 : 1
18.11.2018 Rečica      Mladost ( R )  – Vrlovka 1 : 0
17.11.2018 Gornje Mekušje      Vatrogasac – Dobra ( N ) 3 : 1

 

 

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. VATROGASAC 13 11 2 0 39 7 32 35
2. KRNJAK BARILOVIĆ 13 10 0 3 52 23 29 30

 

3. KUPA 13 7 3 3 41 27 14 24
4. DOBRA ( N ) 13 7 2 4 40 22 18 23
5. OŠTARIJE 13 6 5 2 20 13 7 23
6. FRANKOPAN 12 6 2 4 23 23 0 20
7. VRLOVKA 13 5 2 6 28 23 5 17
8. CETINGRAD 13 4 4 5 20 24 -4 16
9. ŠIŠLJAVIĆ 13 5 0 8 24 32 -8 15
10. MREŽNICA 11 4 1 6 26 27 -1 13
11. MLADOST ( R ) 13 3 2 8 17 29 -12 11
12. VOŠK 13 3 2 8 19 46 -27 11

 

13. MLADOST ( Z ) (-1) 13 2 3 8 16 37 -21 8
14. PETROVA GORA 12 1 2 9 12 44 -32 5

 

 

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 2

 

 

24.11.2018 13:30

Vojnić      Petrova gora – Mrežnica

    

  1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 9

 

 

02.12.2018 13:30

Zvečaj      Mrežnica – Frankopan