REZULTATI NATJECANJA

 

  Kolo 22  
  08.05.2019 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac – Ogulin               1 : 5    

 

  Kolo 24  
  12.05.2019 Žakanje Croatia ’78 – Vojnić ’95        0 : 2    
  12.05.2019 Karlovac-Turanj Korana – Slunj               0 : 0    
  15.05.2019 17:30 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 – Ogulin    
  12.05.2019 Draganići Draganić – Zrinski-Ozalj        1 : 2    
  12.05.2019 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac – Dobra (SP)           6 : 3    

 

LJESTVICA 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. Ogulin 23 20 2 1 118 30 +88 62
2. Slunj 24 15 4 5 56 39 +17 49
3. Croatia ’78 23 12 3 8 50 36 +14 39
4. Vojnić ’95 24 10 6 8 44 61 -17 36
5. Duga Resa 1929 23 9 5 9 35 43 -8 32
6. Korana 23 9 3 11 36 44 -8 30
7. Ilovac 24 8 3 13 40 50 -10 27
8. Dobra (SP) 24 7 5 12 39 59 -20 26
9. Zrinski-Ozalj 24 7 4 13 36 53 -17 22
10. Draganić (-1) 24 2 3 29 23 62 -39 8

 

RASPORED NATJECANJA

                   
  Kolo 23    
  DOGOVOR Žakanje Croatia ’78 – Korana      

 

  Kolo 24  
  15.05.2019 17:30 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 – Ogulin    

 

  Kolo 25  
  19.05.2019 17:30 Vojnić Vojnić ’95 – Ilovac    
  19.05.2019 17:30 Sveti Petar Dobra (SP) – Draganić    
  19.05.2019 17:30 Mali Erjavec Zrinski-Ozalj – Duga Resa 1929    
  19.05.2019 17:30 Ogulin Ogulin – Korana    
  19.05.2019 17:30 Slunj Slunj – Croatia ’78    

REZULTATI NATJECANJA

 

  Kolo 23  
  12.05.2019 Rečica Mladost (R) – Šišljavić          5 : 1    
  12.05.2019 Zagorje Mladost (Z) – Vatrogasac       0 : 7 pf čl.59. PNN    
  12.05.2019 Vojnić Petrova gora – Dobra (N)       0 : 6    
  12.05.2019 Belavići VOŠK – Vrlovka               3 : 2    
  12.05.2019 Krnjak Krnjak Barilović – Kupa         3 : 1    
  12.05.2019 Oštarije Oštarije – Frankopan           5 : 2    
  12.05.2019 Zvečaj Mrežnica – Cetingrad          4 : 2    

 

 

LJESTVICA

 

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1. Vatrogasac 23 21 2 0 94 16 +78 65
2. Krnjak Barilović 23 19 0 4 82 34 +48 57
3. Dobra (N) 23 13 4 6 67 31 +36 43
4. Oštarije 23 12 6 5 42 26 +16 42
5. Mrežnica 23 12 2 9 58 50 +8 38
6. Kupa 23 9 4 10 53 58 -5 31
7. Vrlovka 23 9 3 11 49 46 +3 30
8. Mladost (R) 23 9 2 12 44 46 -2 29
9. Šišljavić 23 9 2 12 38 49 -11 29
10. Cetingrad 23 8 4 11 38 46 -8 28
11. VOŠK 23 8 4 11 43 66 -23 28
12. Frankopan 23 7 3 13 37 56 -19 24
13. Mladost (Z) (-3) 23 3 4 16 22 71 -49 10
14. Petrova gora 23 1 2 20 18 90 -72 5

 

RASPORED NATJECANJA

 

  Kolo 24  
  19.05.2019 17:30 Šišljavić Šišljavić – Mrežnica    
  19.05.2019 17:30 Cetingrad Cetingrad – Oštarije    
  19.05.2019 11:00 Brežani Frankopan – Krnjak Barilović    
  19.05.2019 17:30 Donje Mekušje Kupa – VOŠK    
  19.05.2019 17:30 Kamanje Vrlovka – Petrova gora    
  19.05.2019 17:30 Novigrad Dobra (N) – Mladost (Z)    
  19.05.2019 17:30 Gornje Mekušje Vatrogasac – Mladost (R)